Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Kokna Koknatola To Kavlewada Road In Vr 102 Tal.Sadak Arjuni. Dist.Gondia
|
| Description |
Improvement To Kokna Koknatola To Kavlewada Road In Vr 102 Tal.Sadak Arjuni. Dist.Gondia
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWR_1161812_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/GON/DN.2/2nd call of UEE 18/06 2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gondia |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2020326 |
| Start Date | March 18, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/03/2025
Expired 527 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to kokna koknatola to kavlewada road in vr 102 tal.sadak arjuni. dist.gondia
Improvement to kokna koknatola to kavlewada road in vr 102 tal.sadak arjuni. dist.gondia
Read moreImprovement to kokna koknatola to kawlewada road vr 102 taluka sadak arjuni distt. gondia
Improvement to kokna koknatola to kawlewada road vr 102 taluka sadak arjuni distt. gondia
Read moreImprovement to chirchadi kohoditola road vr 238 tal.sadak arjuni distt. gondia.
Improvement to chirchadi kohoditola road vr 238 tal.sadak arjuni distt. gondia.
Read moreImprovement to gondumri kokna road vr 37 taluka sadak arjuni district gondia
Improvement to gondumri kokna road vr 37 taluka sadak arjuni district gondia
Read moreImprovement to gondumri kokna road vr 37 taluka sadak arjuni district gondia
Improvement to gondumri kokna road vr 37 taluka sadak arjuni district gondia
Read moreImprovement to ramkaneri kokna road in vr 274 tal sadak arjuni distt gondia
Improvement to ramkaneri kokna road in vr 274 tal sadak arjuni distt gondia
Read moreImprovement to kokna parsodi road to join vr 304 tal sadak arjuni dist. gondia
Improvement to kokna parsodi road to join vr 304 tal sadak arjuni dist. gondia
Read moreImprovement to kokna bypass road to join vr 283 tal sadak arjuni dist. gondia
Improvement to kokna bypass road to join vr 283 tal sadak arjuni dist. gondia
Read moreImprovement to kokna wangi road vr223 taluka sadak arjuni distt. gondia
Improvement to kokna wangi road vr223 taluka sadak arjuni distt. gondia
Read moreImprovement to junewani arattondi road in km 1/00 to 2/00 vr 282 taluka arjuni/morgaon dist.gondia
Improvement to junewani arattondi road in km 1/00 to 2/00 vr 282 taluka arjuni/morgaon dist.gondia
Read moreof your Industry type