Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of B.T. Road Ranala To Yerkheda (Vr 126) Km. 0/00 To 2/00 In Tahasil Kamptee District Nagpur
Description
Construction Of B.T. Road Ranala To Yerkheda (Vr 126) Km. 0/00 To 2/00 In Tahasil Kamptee District Nagpur
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_959340_1
Reference
Number
NAG/SP/CD/49.7/2023-24
Tender Fee 2360
EMD 1.5 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Superintending Engineer,P.W.Circle,Nagpur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date November 01, 2023 23:10
End Date
Expired 16/11/2023

Expired 1023 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.