Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Laying Of Cc Road With M30 Grade From H.No: 8 1 332/3/87 To H.No: 8 1 332/3/31/1 For The Approach Of Masiid E Aziz At Aziz Bagh In Ward 94 Shaikpet , Cir 18, Jubilee Hills, Kz, Ghmc.
Description
Laying Of Cc Road With M30 Grade From H.No: 8 1 332/3/87 To H.No: 8 1 332/3/31/1 For The Approach Of Masiid E Aziz At Aziz Bagh In Ward 94 Shaikpet , Cir 18, Jubilee Hills, Kz, Ghmc.
Organisation Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 505305
Reference
Number
Short Tender Notice No.73/EE/CIR-18/KZ/GHMC/2023-24 Dt : 29-02-2024 (Item No.15)
Tender Fee 583
EMD 16467
Tender Value -
Place TS
Link
View Original Tender Notice

http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/

Start Date March 01, 2024 21:30
End Date
Expired 04/03/2024

Expired 913 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.