Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Proposed Construction Of Boundary Wall With Gate Of Ladampur Gaushala Block Saifai Distt Etawah
|
| Description |
Proposed Construction Of Boundary Wall With Gate Of Ladampur Gaushala Block Saifai Distt Etawah
|
| Organisation | Uttar Pradesh Rajya Nirman Sahkari Sangh Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UPRNS_1041286_1 |
|
Reference Number |
64/UPRNSS/E-TENDER/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1298 |
| EMD | 22700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ladampur Gaushala Block saifai Distt Etawah |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1894982 |
| Start Date | May 29, 2025 21:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/06/2025
Expired 457 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreResurvey of puthila block reserved forest, with its boundary length measuring approximately 7.00 km in uppinangady range, mangalore division, during 2026-27.
Resurvey of puthila block reserved forest, with its boundary length measuring approximately 7.00 km in uppinangady range, mangalore division, during 2026-27.
Read moreResurvey of guruvanakote block reserved forest, with its boundary length measuring approximately 16.00 km in byndoor range, kundapura division, during 2026-27.
Resurvey of guruvanakote block reserved forest, with its boundary length measuring approximately 16.00 km in byndoor range, kundapura division, during 2026-27.
Read moreResurvey of channayathody block reserved forest, with its boundary length measuring approximately 12.00 km in venoor range, kundapura division, during 2026-27.
Resurvey of channayathody block reserved forest, with its boundary length measuring approximately 12.00 km in venoor range, kundapura division, during 2026-27.
Read moreResurvey of haridravathi block reserved forest, with its boundary length measuring approximately 23.07 km in hosanagara range, sagara division, during 2026-27.
Resurvey of haridravathi block reserved forest, with its boundary length measuring approximately 23.07 km in hosanagara range, sagara division, during 2026-27.
Read moreResurvey of ajjibettu block reserved forest, with its boundary length measuring approximately 13.00 km in venoor range, kundapura division, during 2026-27.
Resurvey of ajjibettu block reserved forest, with its boundary length measuring approximately 13.00 km in venoor range, kundapura division, during 2026-27.
Read moreResurvey of basapur block reserved forest, with its boundary length measuring approximately 10.00 km in shikaripura range, sagara division, during 2026-27.
Resurvey of basapur block reserved forest, with its boundary length measuring approximately 10.00 km in shikaripura range, sagara division, during 2026-27.
Read moreResurvey of nalkuru block in nalkuru village reserved forest, with its boundary length measuring approximately 15.60 km in subramanya range, mangalore division, during 2026-27.
Resurvey of nalkuru block in nalkuru village reserved forest, with its boundary length measuring approximately 15.60 km in subramanya range, mangalore division, during 2026-27.
Read moreResurvey of nalkuru block in hariharapalladka village reserved forest, with its boundary length measuring approximately 12.50 km in subramanya range, mangalore division, during 2026-27.
Resurvey of nalkuru block in hariharapalladka village reserved forest, with its boundary length measuring approximately 12.50 km in subramanya range, mangalore division, during 2026-27.
Read moreResurvey of subramanya block in inakidu village reserved forest, with its boundary length measuring approximately 28.40 km in subramanya range, mangalore division, during 2026-27.
Resurvey of subramanya block in inakidu village reserved forest, with its boundary length measuring approximately 28.40 km in subramanya range, mangalore division, during 2026-27.
Read moreof your Industry type