Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Suture Catgut 3 0 Round Body,Suture Nylon 1 0 On Round Body,Prolene 1 No. Round Body,Prolene 1 0 No
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Medical Education & Research Department Haryana | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/309022 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 23, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/02/2024
Expired 921 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | QUBIX MEDICARE PRIVATE LIMITED(MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Suture Catgut 3-0 Round Body,Suture Nylon 1-0 on Round Body,Prolene 1 No. Round Body,Prolene 1-0 No | 346224.60 | L1 |
| 2 | SHREE HARI MEDICAL AGENCY (MII) | Item Categories : Suture Catgut 3-0 Round Body,Suture Nylon 1-0 on Round Body,Prolene 1 No. Round Body,Prolene 1-0 No | 346740.00 | L2 |
| 3 | AQMEN MEDTECH PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Suture Catgut 3-0 Round Body,Suture Nylon 1-0 on Round Body,Prolene 1 No. Round Body,Prolene 1-0 No | 365180.40 | L3 |
| 4 | GALAXY HEALTHCARE (MII) | Item Categories : Suture Catgut 3-0 Round Body,Suture Nylon 1-0 on Round Body,Prolene 1 No. Round Body,Prolene 1-0 No | 373200.00 | L4 |
| 5 | AASTHA MEDICAL DEVICES (MII) | Item Categories : Suture Catgut 3-0 Round Body,Suture Nylon 1-0 on Round Body,Prolene 1 No. Round Body,Prolene 1-0 No | 375960.00 | L5 |
| 6 | SACH PHARMATECH PRIVATE LIMITED (MII) | Item Categories : Suture Catgut 3-0 Round Body,Suture Nylon 1-0 on Round Body,Prolene 1 No. Round Body,Prolene 1-0 No | 393690.00 | L6 |
| 7 | A. C. SURGIPHARMA PRIVATE LIMITED (MII) | Item Categories : Suture Catgut 3-0 Round Body,Suture Nylon 1-0 on Round Body,Prolene 1 No. Round Body,Prolene 1-0 No | 454225.80 (Bid Price) | L7 |
| 8 | OM MEDICAL STORE (MII) | Item Categories : Suture Catgut 3-0 Round Body,Suture Nylon 1-0 on Round Body,Prolene 1 No. Round Body,Prolene 1-0 No | 477360.00 (Bid Price) | L8 |
| 9 | S.K. MEDICAL HOUSE (MII) | Item Categories : Suture Catgut 3-0 Round Body,Suture Nylon 1-0 on Round Body,Prolene 1 No. Round Body,Prolene 1-0 No | 549281.40 (Bid Price) | L9 |
| 10 | Singla Traders (MII) | Item Categories : Suture Catgut 3-0 Round Body,Suture Nylon 1-0 on Round Body,Prolene 1 No. Round Body,Prolene 1-0 No | 745028.40 (Bid Price) | L10 |
| 11 | SHARV Healthcare (MII) | Item Categories : Suture Catgut 3-0 Round Body,Suture Nylon 1-0 on Round Body,Prolene 1 No. Round Body,Prolene 1-0 No | 745800.00 (Bid Price) | L11 |
| 12 | CYGNET MEDITECH PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Suture Catgut 3-0 Round Body,Suture Nylon 1-0 on Round Body,Prolene 1 No. Round Body,Prolene 1-0 No | 760680.00 (Bid Price) | L12 |
| 13 | 4S SOLUTIONS (MII) | Item Categories : Suture Catgut 3-0 Round Body,Suture Nylon 1-0 on Round Body,Prolene 1 No. Round Body,Prolene 1-0 No | 772320.00 (Bid Price) | L13 |
| 14 | HARISH AND HARISH SURGICAL (MII) | Item Categories : Suture Catgut 3-0 Round Body,Suture Nylon 1-0 on Round Body,Prolene 1 No. Round Body,Prolene 1-0 No | 789769.80 (Bid Price) | L14 |
| 15 | SUNIL PHARMACY (MII) | Item Categories : Suture Catgut 3-0 Round Body,Suture Nylon 1-0 on Round Body,Prolene 1 No. Round Body,Prolene 1-0 No | 836700.00 (Bid Price) | L15 |
| 16 | ALL INDIA SURGICO (MII) | Item Categories : Suture Catgut 3-0 Round Body,Suture Nylon 1-0 on Round Body,Prolene 1 No. Round Body,Prolene 1-0 No | 1001760.00 (Bid Price) | L16 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreP/f of ms grating by replacing damaged rcc road gully grating being heavy loaded vehicular traffic to pass out swd on entry point of each gali no. 1 to 4, gobindpura and gali no. 5 of thakurdwara under the charge of sde mcph-20, chandigarh
P/f of ms grating by replacing damaged rcc road gully grating being heavy loaded vehicular traffic to pass out swd on entry point of each gali no. 1 to 4, gobindpura and gali no. 5 of thakurdwara under the charge of sde mcph-20, chandigarh
Read moreSupply of vehicle (including driver) bolero/car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500km per month or 300 hours per month. for (assistant director of agriculture sub-division no-1 bheemarayangudi) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Supply of vehicle (including driver) bolero/car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500km per month or 300 hours per month. for (assistant director of agriculture sub-division no-1 bheemarayangudi) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Read moreSuture catgut 3-0 round body,suture nylon 1-0 on round body,prolene 1 no. round body,prolene 1-0 no
Read more
Suture prolene no 1 rb,suture prolene no 1 ctting,suture prolene no 1 0 rb,suture prolene no 1 0 ct
Read more
Suture prolene no 1 rb,suture prolene no 1 ctting,suture prolene no 1 0 rb,suture prolene no 1 0 ct
Read more
Suture polypropylene 2-0, 30 mm½ circle round body (prolene),suture polydioxanone 2-0, 37 mm½ cir
Read more
Nylon size 2 0,chromic catgut size 1,chromic catgut size 1 0,prolene size 1,vicryl size 1,vicryl si
Read more
14557 - suture - 1/2 circle round body, 0, 30 mm, prolene blue monofilament 90 cm - code nw846
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more11306 - suture catgut chromic 1-0, 1/2 circle round body 45 mm - 76 cm pack of 12
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type