Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing And Overhauling Of 33/0.4 Kv 315 Kva Distribution Transformer.
|
| Description |
Repairing And Overhauling Of 33/0.4 Kv 315 Kva Distribution Transformer.
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UAD_336734_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2020219470 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 3500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ISBT, Electric Section, Bhopal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=395571 |
| Start Date | February 23, 2024 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/03/2024
Expired 912 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Read moreRepairing of 33/0.4 kv make transformer 630 kva at intakewell gambhir.
Repairing of 33/0.4 kv make transformer 630 kva at intakewell gambhir.
Read moreRepairing of 33/0.4 kv make transformer 630 kva at intakewell gambhir.
Repairing of 33/0.4 kv make transformer 630 kva at intakewell gambhir.
Read moreRewinding/repairing of 2 mva, 33/0.4 kv, oil filled transformer
Rewinding/repairing of 2 mva, 33/0.4 kv, oil filled transformer
Read more11/0.433 kv, 315 kva distribution transformer
Supply of 11/0.433 kv, 315 kva distribution transformer as per specification of tn-1840
Read moreSupply of 11/0.433 kv 315 kva distribution transformer
Supply of 11/0.433 kv 315 kva distribution transformer as per the technical specification of tn-1999
Read moreCorrugated tank transformer 11/0.4 kv 1000 kva for css
Supply of corrugated tank transformer 11/0.4 kv 1000 kva for css
Read moreWork for repairing of damaged 250 kva (33/0.4 kv) station transformer alongwith other associated works at 132 kv sub station sarila under etd hamirpur.
Work for repairing of damaged 250 kva &#x0d (33/0.4 kv) station transformer alongwith other associated works at 132 kv sub station sarila under etd hamirpur.&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type