Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Single Cylinder Four Stroke Petrol Engine Test Rig
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Education Department Gujarat | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4301772 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 06, 2023 19:43 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/12/2023
Expired 990 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Modi Amit Dhirajlal
Department:
Education Department Gujarat
Organisation:
Commissionerate Of Technical Education
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Engineering & Engineers Instruments | Make : EEI Model : TEL-07 Title : Single Cylinder Four Stroke Petrol Engine Test Rig | 14-12-2023 07:55:47 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | ETHER ENGINEERS | Make : ETHER Model : EE-1613 B Title : SINGLE CYLINDER FOUR STROKE PETROL ENGINE TEST RIG (WITH EDDY CURRENT DYNAMOMETER) | 16-12-2023 11:06:00 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | GURU KRIPA ENTERPRISES | Make : IVESTY Model : Single Cylinder Four Stroke Petrol Engine Test Rig Title : Single Cylinder Four Stroke Petrol Engine Test Rig | 16-12-2023 10:01:58 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | M/S R.K SCIENTIFIC & ENGG.WORKS | Make : R.K Scientific & Engg. Works Model : SD-01 Title : SINGLE CYLINDER FOUR STROKE PETROL ENGONE TEST RIG | 14-12-2023 14:45:32 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | OTHIRO EXPORTS | Make : OTHIRO Model : OE-4S1S97 Title : Single Cylinder Four Stroke Petrol Engine Test Rig | 16-12-2023 10:24:14 | N/A | Qualified |
| 6 | P D B ENGINEERS | Make : PDB Model : PDB90 Title : Single Cylinder Four Stroke Petrol Engine Test Rig | 13-12-2023 14:48:31 | MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | PRAJAKTA ENTERPRISE | Make : JES Model : JES-PETROL ENGINE TEST RIG Title : SINGLE CYLINDER FOUR STROKE PETROL ENGINE TEST RIG | 16-12-2023 11:10:41 | N/A | Qualified |
| 8 | QUALITY ENGINEERS | Make : QUALITY ENGINEERS Model : QETD-118 Title : SINGLE CYLINDER FOUR STROKE PETROL ENGINE TEST RIG | 14-12-2023 15:21:48 | MSE | Qualified |
| 9 | RELIABLE LAB EQUIPMENT CO. | Make : RELIABLE LAB EQUIPMENT CO. Model : RLE-2298B Title : SINGLE CYLINDER FOUR STROKE PETROL ENGINE TEST RIG | 16-12-2023 13:24:25 | MSE | Qualified |
| 10 | ROORKEE EQUIPMENT & MODELS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : REMPLTD Model : REM-IC-02 Title : Single Cylinder Four Stroke Petrol Engine Test Rig | 14-12-2023 15:30:48 | MSE | Qualified |
| 11 | SAINI SCIENTIFIC INDUSTRY | Make : SSI Model : SSITDL-002 Title : Single Cylinder Four Stroke Petrol Engine Test Rig | 16-12-2023 10:15:24 | MSE | Qualified |
| 12 | SHARMA ELECTRICAL CO. | Make : NEXTWELL Model : 34522 Title : SINGLE CYLINDER FOUR STROKE PETROL ENGINE TEST RIG | 16-12-2023 11:45:05 | MSE | Qualified |
| 13 | SPAQ LABS | Make : SPAQLBS Model : H-363 Title : Single Cylinder Four Stroke Petrol Engine Test Rig | 15-12-2023 12:24:21 | MSE | Qualified |
| 14 | TECHQUIP LAB SOLS | Make : TECHQUIP LAB SOLS Model : TQIC005 Title : Single Cylinder Four Stroke Petrol Engine Test Rig | 16-12-2023 11:50:08 | MSE | Qualified |