Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Repair Of Radiator Assy Mpvy,Overhaul Of Rear Axle Assy Mpvy,Air Pressure Hose Mpvy,Fuel Flexible P
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4580186
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 05, 2024 00:19
End Date
Expired 14/02/2024

Expired 932 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 PS CHOPRA ENTERPRISES - 14-02-2024 09:35:32 MSE Qualified
2 SETHI AUTOMOBILES INDIA - 13-02-2024 17:03:13 MSE Qualified
3 T S ENTERPRISES - 14-02-2024 09:38:38 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 SETHI AUTOMOBILES INDIA(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Repair of Radiator assy MPVY,Overhaul of Rear Axle assy MPVY,Air pressure hose MPVY,Fuel flexible p 21240.00 L1
2 T S ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Repair of Radiator assy MPVY,Overhaul of Rear Axle assy MPVY,Air pressure hose MPVY,Fuel flexible p 21350.10 L2
3 PS CHOPRA ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Repair of Radiator assy MPVY,Overhaul of Rear Axle assy MPVY,Air pressure hose MPVY,Fuel flexible p 21428.30 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise