Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Oxygen Charging Hose
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4614639 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 10, 2024 19:17 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2024
Expired 910 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Air Force
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A S ENTERPRISES | Make : INSAFLEX Model : OXYGEN CHARGING HOSE LENGTH 5 MTR Title : OXYGEN CHARGING HOSE LENGTH 5 MTR | 02-03-2024 13:44:37 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | Aneeta Enterprises | Make : OXYGEN CHARGING HOSE Model : OXYGEN CHARGING HOSE Title : OXYGEN CHARGING HOSE | 14-02-2024 16:01:17 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | BHARAT ENTERPRISES | Make : OXYGEN CHARGING HOSE Model : OXYGEN CHARGING HOSE Title : OXYGEN CHARGING HOSE | 02-03-2024 12:02:37 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | JAGDAMBA ENTERPRISES | Make : OXYGEN CHARGING HOSE Model : OXYGEN CHARGING HOSE Title : OXYGEN CHARGING HOSE | 14-02-2024 14:48:44 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | KAMAL & COMPANY | Make : MP/HP HOSE FOR MISSLE AIRFORCE Model : MP/HP HOSE FOR MISSLE AIRFORCE Title : MP/HP HOSE FOR MISSLE AIRFORCE | 04-03-2024 07:55:05 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | NATIONAL ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY | Make : NATIONAL ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY Model : NET-O2CH-350-10M Title : OXYGEN CHARGING HOSE | 04-03-2024 02:07:46 | MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | NEOMETRIX DEFENCE LIMITED | Make : NEOMETRIX Model : A-7577-OXYGEN CHARGING HOSE Title : OXYGEN CHARGING HOSE | 04-03-2024 08:48:18 | MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | RACE SALES | Make : NA Model : OXYGEN CHARGING HOSE Title : OXYGEN CHARGING HOSE | 29-02-2024 13:28:49 | N/A | Qualified |
| 9 | Shivansh Aero Tech | Make : OXYGEN CHARGING HOSE Model : OXYGEN CHARGING HOSE Title : OXYGEN CHARGING HOSE | 01-03-2024 17:11:09 | N/A | Qualified |
| 10 | SHIVAZ INDUSTRIES | Make : NA Model : HOSE Title : HOSE | 03-03-2024 19:51:12 | MSE | Qualified |
| 11 | SHREE JEE TRADERS | Make : NA Model : OXYGEN CHARGING HOSE Title : OXYGEN CHARGING HOSE | 03-03-2024 20:01:53 | MSE | Qualified |
| 12 | SHRI RADHEY ENTERPRISES | Make : POLYHOSE Model : NA Title : OXYGEN CHARGING HOSE | 22-02-2024 18:04:44 | N/A | Qualified |