Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Constt. Of L/D From Nagri Palli Road To H/O Koshalya Devi,Jog Raj Ganesh Dutt Sagar Chand Parlad Bhaga Others Wno 3
|
| Description |
Constt. Of L/D From Nagri Palli Road To H/O Koshalya Devi,Jog Raj Ganesh Dutt Sagar Chand Parlad Bhaga Others Wno 3
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDPR_218971_1 |
|
Reference Number |
e-NIT No.43 /REW/K of 2023-24 Dated 27/06/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 2000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kathua |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 27, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2023
Expired 1158 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Constt. of l/d from nagri palli road to h/o koshaiya devi jog raj ganesh dutt sagar chand parihad bhaga and others wno 3
Constt. of l/d from nagri palli road to h/o koshaiya devi jog raj ganesh dutt sagar chand parihad bhaga and others wno 3
Read moreConstt. of l/d from nagri palli road to h/o koshaiya devi jog raj ganesh dutt sagar chand parihad bhaga and others wno 3
Constt. of l/d from nagri palli road to h/o koshaiya devi jog raj ganesh dutt sagar chand parihad bhaga and others wno 3
Read moreConstt. of main lane wno.2 to h/o ganesh dutt to puran chand
Constt. of main lane wno.2 to h/o ganesh dutt to puran chand
Read moreConstt. of l/d from the h/o som dutt to the house of ganesh dass wno 5
Constt. of l/d from the h/o som dutt to the house of ganesh dass wno 5
Read moreConst of lane from house of harbans lal to ownwards at wno 1 and const of l/d from house of karan singh to tara chand from house of om prakash to shiv dutt and prott work of rampaul at w.no 2
Const of lane from house of harbans lal to ownwards at wno 1 and const of l/d from house of karan singh to tara chand from house of om prakash to shiv dutt and prott work of rampaul at w.no 2
Read moreTender for raising height of ht pole underneath 22kv ht line near house of sh. rajnish sharma,ganesh dutt,ram gopal, hema kumari,kapoor chand in (e) section kotli uesd,hpsebl,saigaloo. (ts no.- 190/2025-26)med/s-138/2025-26
Tender for raising height of ht pole underneath 22kv ht line near house of sh. rajnish sharma,ganesh dutt,ram gopal, hema kumari,kapoor chand in (e) section kotli uesd,hpsebl,saigaloo. (ts no.- 190/2025-26)med/s-138/2025-26
Read moreof your Industry type