Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Horticulture Work For Scheme No. 139 169 A In Green Belt And Central Verge
Description
Horticulture Work For Scheme No. 139 169 A In Green Belt And Central Verge
Organisation Directorate of Town And Country Planning | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_DTCP_421307_1
Reference
Number
IDA/ETENDER/2025-26/11
Tender Fee 12622
EMD 69716
Tender Value -
Place SCHEMENO. 139-169-A INDORE
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=496566

Start Date May 06, 2025 00:25
End Date
Expired 23/05/2025

Expired 469 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.