Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Eratayar Gp 2023 24 Ashupathripadi Heropadi Road Improvements Ward 4 Project No 152
|
| Description |
Eratayar Gp 2023 24 Ashupathripadi Heropadi Road Improvements Ward 4 Project No 152
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_602383_7 |
|
Reference Number |
01/2023/AE/LIDEW/ETR |
| Tender Fee | 1590 |
| EMD | 17994 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ERATTAYAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 18, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2023
Expired 1074 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Eratayar g p 2023 24 ambazhathunkalppadi khargilppadi paracheruvu road improvements project no 41 retender3
Eratayar g p 2023 24 ambazhathunkalppadi khargilppadi paracheruvu road improvements project no 41 retender3
Read moreAnnual plan-thalikulam gp 2023-24 pro no 152/24 - thanka velayudhan road improvements ward 4-pro no 152/24-general civil work
Annual plan-thalikulam gp 2023-24 pro no 152/24 - thanka velayudhan road improvements ward 4-pro no 152/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023 - 24, project no 64/24-ashupathripadi palattuthadam madrasapadi road side protection in ward 6 0f pulpatta gp-general civil work
Annual plan-2023 - 24, project no 64/24-ashupathripadi palattuthadam madrasapadi road side protection in ward 6 0f pulpatta gp-general civil work
Read moreErattayar gp 2023 24 ezhukumvayal pallikavala road improvements ward 5 project no 162
Erattayar gp 2023 24 ezhukumvayal pallikavala road improvements ward 5 project no 162
Read moreErattayar gp 2023 24 neelandankavala pallikavala road improvements ward 5 project no 154
Erattayar gp 2023 24 neelandankavala pallikavala road improvements ward 5 project no 154
Read moreErattayar gp 2023 24 idinjamala maloorcity road improvements ward 14 project no 173
Eidinjamala maloorcity road improvements ward 14 project no 173rattayar gp 2023 24
Read moreErattayar gp 2023 24 idinjamala maloorcity road improvements ward 14 project no 173
Erattayar gp 2023 24 idinjamala maloorcity road improvements ward 14 project no 173
Read moreErattayar gp 2023 24 ezhukumvayal pallikavala road improvements ward 5 project no 162
Erattayar gp 2023 24 ezhukumvayal pallikavala road improvements ward 5 project no 162
Read moreErattayar gp 2023 24 neelandankavala pallikavala road improvements ward 5 project no 154
Erattayar gp 2023 24 neelandankavala pallikavala road improvements ward 5 project no 154
Read moreof your Industry type