Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Clotrimazole 1 Percent Beclomethasone / Betamethasone Cream In 20 Gm Tube Per Unit
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106425585 |
|
Reference Number |
82245408 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Allahabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092024/106425585/viewNitPdf_4661370.pdf |
| Start Date | July 30, 2024 17:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2024
Expired 715 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Clotrimazole 1 percent beclomethasone / betamethasone cream in 20 gm tube per unit
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreClotrimazole 1 percent beclomethasone 0.025 percent 20 gm tube
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOint steroids with clotrimazole (oint. contains betamethasone 0.05 percent / beclomethasone 0.025 percent & clotrimazole 1 percent w/w packing upto 20 gm tube)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreClotrimazole 1 percent cream in 20 gm tube ointment
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreClotrimazole 1 percent cream in 20 gm tube oint.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ph no.:49039) clotrimazole betamethasone/ beclomethasone oint/cream - 15 gm,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ph no.:49039) clotrimazole betamethasone/ beclomethasone oint/cream - 15 gm,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOint. clotrimazole beclomethasone/ betamethasone (candid-b),15 gm tube.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHq_med_(ph no.:49039) clotrimazole betamethasone/beclomethasone oint/cream - 15 gm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePhenylephrine 0.1 percent beclomethasone 0.025 percent lidocaine 2.5 percent cream in 20 gm tube per unit
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type