Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Renovation Of Sri Ramkrishna Saradapeeth Girls High School Under Jhargram Block,(School Education Fund)
|
| Description |
Repair And Renovation Of Sri Ramkrishna Saradapeeth Girls High School Under Jhargram Block,(School Education Fund)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_796889_2 |
|
Reference Number |
JGM/ZP/N-28/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 88196 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jhargram Zilla Parishad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1768134 |
| Start Date | January 10, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/01/2025
Expired 585 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rajkiya ambedkar residential girls high school (cap-720) at sheohar.
Rajkiya ambedkar residential girls high school (cap-720) at sheohar.
Read moreConstruction of new building to government girls pu college (high school section) by dismantling 04 rooms in koppal town.
Construction of new building to government girls pu college (high school section) by dismantling 04 rooms in koppal town.
Read moreS/r to e/w & e/i in the sc/st girls hostel building (g+2) of high school harpur aloth at samastipur, distt.-samastipur.
S/r to e/w & e/i in the sc/st girls hostel building (g+2) of high school harpur aloth at samastipur, distt.-samastipur.
Read moreConstruction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 18 pnk township, indira college road, cross roads in goods shed colony, behind kaveri school, construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no. 19 near public works department (pwd) office, and cross roads kuvempu nagar 1st block and sri rama nagar in tumkur city corporation limits
Construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 18 pnk township, indira college road, cross roads in goods shed colony, behind kaveri school, construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no. 19 near public works department (pwd) office, and cross roads kuvempu nagar 1st block and sri rama nagar in tumkur city corporation limits
Read moreRepairing of raipur sri sri ramkrishna amrit vidyalaya (h.s) 19180802202 under pbssm fund.
Repairing of raipur sri sri ramkrishna amrit vidyalaya (h.s) 19180802202 under pbssm fund.
Read moreUpgradation of gram panchayat building under own fund of sri sri ramkrishna gp
Upgradation of gram panchayat building under own fund of sri sri ramkrishna gp
Read moreRepairment /renovation govt. girls high school brah
Repairment /renovation govt. girls high school brah
Read moreRenovation of pariyojna girls high school chouparan
Renovation of pariyojna girls high school chouparan
Read moreConstruction of road from nilkanta kar house to manikpara girls school under jhargram block. (state fund 2022-23)
Construction of road from nilkanta kar house to manikpara girls school under jhargram block. (state fund 2022-23)
Read moreRepairing and renovation of nanoor tayeba khatun memorial girls high school. fund-pbssm 2025-26
Repairing and renovation of nanoor tayeba khatun memorial girls high school. fund-pbssm 2025-26
Read moreof your Industry type