Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Capital Projects Under The Scheme For Special Assistance To States For Capital Investment For 2022 23
|
| Description |
Capital Projects Under The Scheme For Special Assistance To States For Capital Investment For 2022 23
|
| Organisation | GOA STATE URBAN DEVELOPMENT AGENCY | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_GSUDA_13713_1 |
|
Reference Number |
40/3/GSUDA/EoI/43/2022-23/2058 |
| Tender Fee | 8000 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Panaji |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.goa.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=13957 |
| Start Date | January 23, 2024 17:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2024
Expired 945 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Periodical special assistance for preventive breakdown electrical maintenance and annual overhauling works of lt switch gear and lt motors in outlying areas of unit 1 to 8 for the year 2026-27 pertaining to ee(ola)e division for the period of one year
Detailed scope of work is mentioned in bid document
Read moreName of work- comprehensive operation and maintenance and special repair of resind work of 04 no. of ward level piped water supply schemes in quality affected ward-1,2,7, 10 scheme-1b, 2b, 7b & 10b of panchayat-goriyar west block-banamkhi under p.h division, dhamdaha, district-purnea based on item rates; constructed by the public health engineering department including payment to the pump operators, electricity bill for five years.
Name of work- comprehensive operation and maintenance and special repair of resind work of 04 no. of ward level piped water supply schemes in quality affected ward-1,2,7, 10 scheme-1b, 2b, 7b & 10b of panchayat-goriyar west block-banamkhi under p.h division, dhamdaha, district-purnea based on item rates; constructed by the public health engineering department including payment to the pump operators, electricity bill for five years.
Read moreScheme for special assistance to states for capital investment 20232024
Construction of new library building ward no1 kullaikarai street in desurtown panchayat tiruvannamalai district
Read moreScheme for special assistance to states for capital investment 20232024
Construction of new library building at ward kullaikarai street in desurtown panchayat , tiruvannamalai district
Read moreVpm/kanai/special assistance to states for capital investment scheme / 23-24/01
Vpm/kanai/special assistance to states for capital investment scheme / 23-24/01
Read moreScheme for special assistance to states for capital investment / 2023-24
Construction of library building ( annexure building) at rampakkam panchayat
Read moreScheme for special assistance to states for capital investment 2023-2024
Construction of new library building
Read moreSpecial assistance to states for capital investment - 2023-2024
Construction of annexure library building at ward no 4 koomapatti in s.kodikulam town panchayat.
Read moreAdvisor for scheme for special assistance to states for capital investment 2025-26
Advisor for scheme for special assistance to states for capital investment 2025-26
Read moreof your Industry type