Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of C.C. Road And Drain Work At Village Kalyan Singh Ka Pura Different Street Zone 25.Ward No.66 File No.117/25 X3/6.
Description
Construction Of C.C. Road And Drain Work At Village Kalyan Singh Ka Pura Different Street Zone 25.Ward No.66 File No.117/25 X3/6.
Organisation Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_UAD_432824_1
Reference
Number
MPGMC/117/25x3/6/Jan/2025-26
Tender Fee 2295
EMD 9078
Tender Value -
Place jankarya Department
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=510090

Start Date July 15, 2025 16:00
End Date
Expired 25/07/2025

Expired 405 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.