Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fdr Maintenance Of Approach Road For Newly Construction Pwd Sub Divisional Office (L 0.820 Km, Length To Be Repaired 0.200 Km), Road From Pwd Near Ratannagar J.B School To Pmgsy Kaborkhola Via Ratannagar Muslim Para (L 1.00 Km..
|
| Description |
Fdr Maintenance Of Approach Road For Newly Construction Pwd Sub Divisional Office (L 0.820 Km, Length To Be Repaired 0.200 Km), Road From Pwd Near Ratannagar J.B School To Pmgsy Kaborkhola Via Ratannagar Muslim Para (L 1.00 Km..
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEPWD_57280_1 |
|
Reference Number |
133/R/DNIe-T/SE-IV/PWD(R and B)/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 1.55 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jirania |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=58243 |
| Start Date | January 21, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/01/2025
Expired 583 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance of road from ratannagar j.b.school to pmgsy kaborkhola via ratan nagar muslim para (l 1.00 km) under the jurisdiction of pwd (r and b) khayerpur sub-division during the year 2025-26 sh patch metalling, grouting, 20 mm carpeting..
Maintenance of road from ratannagar j.b.school to pmgsy kaborkhola via ratan nagar muslim para (l 1.00 km) under the jurisdiction of pwd (r and b) khayerpur sub-division during the year 2025-26 sh patch metalling, grouting, 20 mm carpeting..
Read morePr of road from i)bairagi bazar to south laxmandhepa (l-2.220 km) (portion from ch-1.280 km to ch-2.220 km, l-0.940 km) ii) south laxmandhepa to laxmandhepa sb school (l-0.250km)(portion from ch-0.00 km to ch-0.200 km, l-0.200 km) (total pr length-
Patch wbm ,grouting, re-carpeting and allied works.
Read moreMtc. of road from madhubari j.b. school to goursingbari via haridhan para (l-3.05 km)
Sh- wbm-iii, re-carpeting and seal coat etc. (portion from 0.00km to 1.168km) (2nd call)
Read moreImprovement of road from khankartilla to madhyapara(l-0.900 km) portion from 0.00 km to 0.200 km under boxanagar assembly constituency
Sh gsb wbm2 wbm3 carpeting construction of pucca drain rcc covered drain box culvert retaining wall and allied works at different stretches
Read moreMtc. of road from kalachara-maira road to twisama via gardhang taikumba j.b school (l-1.450 km)
Sh- patch metalling, re-carpeting, and seat coat etc. (portion from 0.00 km to 1.080 km) (gr-i)
Read moreDevelopment of road from(1)melaghar bishramganj main road at hospital chowmuhani to melaghar hospital gate (ch-0.00km-0.200km)(l-0.200 km) (2)paddadepha road to rafiqtila (ch-0.00km-0.200km)(l-0.200 km)within melaghar municipal council area under
Sh wbm-iii carpetting seal coat etc allied works
Read moreFdr maintenance of road from keprampara bazar to jatindra kumar high school (l 2.36 km,length to be repaired 1.50 km) and bridhyanagar (opposite to air station) to howrah rcc foot bridge (l 1.00 km,length to be repaired 0.60 km) and ramthakur..
Fdr maintenance of road from keprampara bazar to jatindra kumar high school (l 2.36 km,length to be repaired 1.50 km) and bridhyanagar (opposite to air station) to howrah rcc foot bridge (l 1.00 km,length to be repaired 0.60 km) and ramthakur..
Read moreMtc. of road from jharjhari to east baspadua j.b. school road (l-1.15 km) during the year 2024-25
Patch metalling, bituminous grouting, re-carpeting and other allied works.
Read moreConstruction of r.c.c. trough wall from rd 0.00km to 0.200 km of amta sm-l.
Canal structural work
Read moreGeneral-soil investigation work for muslim l. p. school, paippadu-civil work-investigation work
This estimate is prepared for the soil investigation work for construction of new building for muslim l. p. school paippadu . five bore holes are proposed in this site assuming oridinary soil till a depth of 40m.
Read moreof your Industry type