Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Rr Masonary Wall Near Culvert 1 At Shastrinagar Nallah, Ward 11 Of Kullu Town.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Rr Masonary Wall Near Culvert 1 At Shastrinagar Nallah, Ward 11 Of Kullu Town.
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Urban Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UDDHP_120168_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCK/TEND/11/25/5200-01/06 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 10250 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KULLU |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=175953 |
| Start Date | November 11, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/11/2025
Expired 288 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 13, extending from the culvert near jai babu's house to vishwanath babu's boundary wall.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 13, extending from the culvert near jai babu's house to vishwanath babu's boundary wall.
Read moreC/o rcc path and culvert-1 near existing r.wall of shastrinagar nallah, ward 11 of kullu town.
C/o rcc path and culvert-1 near existing r.wall of shastrinagar nallah, ward 11 of kullu town.
Read moreConstruction of c.c path above shastrinagar nallah at ward 11 of kullu town.
Construction of c.c path above shastrinagar nallah at ward 11 of kullu town.
Read moreC/o rcc path and culvert-2 at ing point of shastrinagar nallah, ward 11 of kullu town
C/o rcc path and culvert-2 at ing point of shastrinagar nallah, ward 11 of kullu town
Read moreConstruction of footpath rcc wall near shastrinagar (suwaru ram house) ward 11 of kullu town.
Construction of footpath rcc wall near shastrinagar (suwaru ram house) ward 11 of kullu town.
Read moreConstruction of c.c path from staring point of shastrinagar nallah at ward 11 of kullu town.(rd 0.00 to 0.100)
Construction of c.c path from staring point of shastrinagar nallah at ward 11 of kullu town.(rd 0.00 to 0.100)
Read moreConstruction of footpath rcc wall near riverside below vaishali hotel wards 11 of kullu town.
Construction of footpath rcc wall near riverside below vaishali hotel wards 11 of kullu town.
Read moreProviding and fixing double row hume pipe culvert along haul road with rr masonary wall near water filling point under rocp.
Providing and fixing double row hume pipe culvert along haul road with rr masonary wall near water filling point under rocp.
Read moreRehabilitation and development of shastri nagar nallah at ward 11 of kullu town. (civil works)
Rehabilitation and development of shastri nagar nallah at ward 11 of kullu town. (civil works)
Read moreRehabilitation development of primary school-2 nallah at ward 11 of kullu town. (civil works)
Rehabilitation development of primary school-2 nallah at ward 11 of kullu town. (civil works)
Read moreof your Industry type