Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Angle Grinder Bosch,Router Bit Set,Spray Paint Gun,Randha Machine Blade 13 Inch,Cutting Blade Wood
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3891252
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date August 31, 2023 02:01
End Date
Expired 09/09/2023

Expired 1093 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 4 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 M/S VIVEK ENTERPRISE - 09-09-2023 06:09:45 MSE Qualified
2 RIDDHI TRADERS - 08-09-2023 23:04:58 MSE Qualified
3 Riddhi Traders - 08-09-2023 23:43:51 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 M/S VIVEK ENTERPRISE( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Angle Grinder Bosch,Router bit set,Spray Paint Gun,Randha Machine blade 13 inch,Cutting Blade Wood 94056.00 L1
2 RIDDHI TRADERS( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Angle Grinder Bosch,Router bit set,Spray Paint Gun,Randha Machine blade 13 inch,Cutting Blade Wood 99285.00 L2
3 Riddhi Traders Item Categories : Angle Grinder Bosch,Router bit set,Spray Paint Gun,Randha Machine blade 13 inch,Cutting Blade Wood 117560.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise