Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ssd Nvme,Ssd 2.5,External Hdd 1 Tb,Hp 88 A Compatible Toner,Hp 110 A Compatible Toner,Hp 137 A Toner,A4
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Health and Family Welfare Department Jammu and Kashmir | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4488037 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 16, 2024 04:28 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2024
Expired 951 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
FOURNIR 24X7
Contract Value
170287.5
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Imran Ahmad Rather
Department:
Health And Family Welfare Department Jammu And Kashmir
Organisation:
N/a
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FOURNIR 24X7 | - | 27-01-2024 01:45:13 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | Fusion Enterprises | - | 25-01-2024 10:58:46 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | M/S CRAZY CABLE NETWORK | - | 27-01-2024 02:32:42 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | M/S WIZE ENTERPRISES | - | 24-01-2024 17:22:46 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | REFILL TECHNOLOGIES | - | 27-01-2024 02:12:18 | N/A | Qualified |
| 6 | ULTIMATE TECHNOLOGY | - | 24-01-2024 17:19:40 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FOURNIR 24X7 | Item Categories : SSD NVME,SSD 2.5,EXTERNAL HDD 1TB,HP 88A COMPATIBLE TONER,HP 110A COMPATIBLE TONER,HP 137A TONER,A4 | 170287.50 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S CRAZY CABLE NETWORK | Item Categories : SSD NVME,SSD 2.5,EXTERNAL HDD 1TB,HP 88A COMPATIBLE TONER,HP 110A COMPATIBLE TONER,HP 137A TONER,A4 | 213053.00 | L2 |
| 3 | REFILL TECHNOLOGIES | Item Categories : SSD NVME,SSD 2.5,EXTERNAL HDD 1TB,HP 88A COMPATIBLE TONER,HP 110A COMPATIBLE TONER,HP 137A TONER,A4 | 227335.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SSD NVME | NA | BOQ Item | 13 | ₹ 64350.000 |
| SSD 2.5 | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 12450.000 |
| EXTERNAL HDD 1TB | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 5950.000 |
| HP 88A COMPATIBLE TONER | NA | BOQ Item | 9 | ₹ 16830.000 |
| HP 110A COMPATIBLE TONER | NA | BOQ Item | 8 | ₹ 29200.000 |
| HP 137A TONER | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 3350.000 |
| A4 PAPER REAMS | NA | BOQ Item | 30 | ₹ 9900.000 |
| STAPLER KANGAROO HD 45 | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 1475.000 |
| BALL PEN BLACK | NA | BOQ Item | 40 | ₹ 800.000 |
| BALL PEN BLUE | NA | BOQ Item | 40 | ₹ 800.000 |
| BALL PEN RED | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 200.000 |
| STAPLER BIG | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 975.000 |
| HIGHLIGHTER | NA | BOQ Item | 25 | ₹ 587.500 |
| WHITE ENVELOP | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 25.000 |
| FILE FLAGS STICKY NOTES | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 790.000 |
| FEVICOL TUBES LIQUID | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 200.000 |
| INDEX FILES | NA | BOQ Item | 15 | ₹ 1650.000 |
| CORRECTION PEN | NA | BOQ Item | 15 | ₹ 300.000 |
| DISPATCH REGISTER | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 450.000 |
| RECEIPT REGISTER | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 450.000 |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type