Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Door Curtains 10 Ft,Window Curtains 5 Ft,Curtain Rod Pvc,Curtains Bracket,Curtains Rod Knobs,Labour
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4756976
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date March 09, 2024 16:03
End Date
Expired 19/03/2024

Expired 898 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ARAV ENTERPRISES - 19-03-2024 07:35:39 MSE Qualified
2 KAIM ENTERPRISES - 19-03-2024 09:45:44 MSE Qualified
3 KAIRO FURNITURE INTERIOR - 19-03-2024 10:42:27 MSE Qualified
4 Mehandipur Balaji Enterprises - 12-03-2024 17:40:01 MSE Qualified
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise