Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Maint Gate At Bargachia Manick Pir Tala At Sansad No 06 Under Bargachia Ii Gram Panchayat, Jl No 51, Fund 15 Th Fc Activity Id 97814964
|
| Description |
Construction Of Maint Gate At Bargachia Manick Pir Tala At Sansad No 06 Under Bargachia Ii Gram Panchayat, Jl No 51, Fund 15 Th Fc Activity Id 97814964
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_766230_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BAR-II/624/15THCFC/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Under Bargachia-II Gram Panchayat Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1696666 |
| Start Date | October 30, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/11/2024
Expired 669 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Protection wall of buro pir tala pond sansad-iv
Protection wall of buro pir tala pond sansad-iv
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from nikhil doba to pir tala koltala at abujhati paschim sansad activity id-91061919
Construction of concrete drain from nikhil doba to pir tala koltala at abujhati paschim sansad activity id-91061919
Read moreInstallation of sub-mersible near kasmoli kha para pir tala kasmoli mouza jl no 97
Installation of sub-mersible near kasmoli kha para pir tala kasmoli mouza jl no 97
Read moreCc drain with cover from laxmi tala towards dhighir pukurat sherpur under tgp sansad viii jl 52 activity code 89435380
Cc drain with cover from laxmi tala towards dhighir pukurat sherpur under tgp sansad viii jl 52 activity code 89435380
Read moreSinking of tube well with submersible near joargori shitala tala, sansad-ix, at - mouza- joargori, jl no-58, activity code -111798221
Sinking of tube well with submersible near joargori shitala tala, sansad-ix, at - mouza- joargori, jl no-58, activity code -111798221
Read moreSinking of new tube well near bot tala at singhalgange sansad mathur xvii jl no 49. activity id- 67851204 (2023-24)
Sinking of new tube well near bot tala at singhalgange sansad mathur xvii jl no 49. activity id- 67851204 (2023-24)
Read moreConstruction of a concrete road from danrapur main road to eidga tala sansad i mouza danrapur jl no 198 activity id 67329769
Construction of a concrete road from danrapur main road to eidga tala sansad i mouza danrapur jl no 198 activity id 67329769
Read moreConstruction of croof concrete of manik tala mandir sansad-2 mouza panpur jl no
Construction of croof concrete of manik tala mandir sansad-2 mouza panpur jl no
Read moreInstallation of solar light near darbasini tala at kotasur jl no 102 plot 223 224 mouza kotasur sansad xiv fund 15th cfc activity id 117445175
Installation of solar light near darbasini tala at kotasur jl no 102 plot 223 224 mouza kotasur sansad xiv fund 15th cfc activity id 117445175
Read moreCon drain from jora kali tala to pankaj manna at keshabpur sansad viii jl 23, 67395090
Con drain from jora kali tala to pankaj manna at keshabpur sansad viii jl 23, 67395090&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type