Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tab Paracetamol,Tab Cetrizine,Tab Furazole,Tab Metro,Tab Iron,Tab Calcium,Syp Paracetamol,Ors Powde
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Panchayati Raj | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6605484 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | 2 Crore |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 27, 2025 02:12 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/09/2025
Expired 361 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Tab. calcium 500mg,tab. paracetamol 500m,syp. paracetamol,tab. cetrizine,syp. cetrizine,tab. cefixi
Read more
Tab calcium 500mg,tab paracetamol 500mg,syp paracetamol 125mg,tab cetrizine 10mg,cetrizine syp,cefx
Read more
Tab cetrizine 10mg,pulv ors,syp paracetamol 250mg5ml,herbo batisa 1000gm,syp cough,tab albendazole
Read more
Tab cetrizine 10mg,pulv ors,syp paracetamol 250mg 5ml,herbo batisa 1000gm,syp cough,tab albendazole
Read more
Tab cetrizine 10mg,pulv ors,syp paracetamol 250mg 5ml,herbo batisa 1000gm,syp cough,tab albendazole
Read more
Tab cetrizine 10mg,pulv ors,syp paracetamol 250mg 5ml,herbo batisa 1000gm,syp cough,tab albendazole
Read more
Tab cetrizine 10mg,pulv ors,syp paracetamol 250mg,herbo batisa 1000gm,syp cough,tab albendazole 400
Read more
Tab cetrizine 10mg,pulv ors,syp paracetamol 250mg or 5ml,herbo batisa 1000gm,syp cough,tab albendaz
Read more
of your Industry type