Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Community Toilet Near House Of Kebi Sk At Kamari I Of Hatgachha Gp Under Kaliganj Block. Id 110080692
|
| Description |
Construction Of Community Toilet Near House Of Kebi Sk At Kamari I Of Hatgachha Gp Under Kaliganj Block. Id 110080692
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_874689_5 |
|
Reference Number |
NIET-04(06)/15th CFC/Tied/ HAT/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 6919 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kamari |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1969124 |
| Start Date | July 05, 2025 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/07/2025
Expired 416 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of community toilet at near kamari football maidan at kamari-iii under hatgachha gp. id-127271115. saap
Construction of community toilet at near kamari football maidan at kamari-iii under hatgachha gp. id-127271115. saap
Read moreConstruction of bus stand (waiting shed near kamari high school) at kamari sansad ii under hatgachha gp. id-127257265 saap
Construction of bus stand (waiting shed near kamari high school) at kamari sansad ii under hatgachha gp. id-127257265 saap
Read moreConstruction of cross drain infront of baharam sk at kamari under hatgachha gp
Construction of cross drain infront of baharam sk at kamari under hatgachha gp
Read moreConstruction of gallery at kamari play ground at hatgachha g.p. under kaliganj dev. block., nadia.
Construction of gallery at kamari play ground at hatgachha g.p. under kaliganj dev. block., nadia.
Read moreConstruction of high drain from near house of sefat sk to house of kafa mondal at seoratala of hatgachha gp under kaliganj dev. block
Construction of high drain from near house of sefat sk to house of kafa mondal at seoratala of hatgachha gp under kaliganj dev. block
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at basharkhola jumma maszid under hatgachha gp tied
Construction of community toilet at basharkhola jumma maszid under hatgachha gp tied
Read moreConstruction of community toilet beside masjid at hatgachha khaspara
Construction of community toilet beside masjid at hatgachha khaspara
Read moreInstallation of solar street light near house of vasa sk at kamari
Installation of solar street light near house of vasa sk at kamari
Read moreCommunity toilet near basanti mandir. id 67568531
Community toilet near basanti mandir. id 67568531
Read moreof your Industry type