Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Replacement Of Cgi Sheet Roofing Above New Block, Old Block And Conference Hall Building With Prepainted Cgi Sheet Roofing At Hotel Holiday Home, Shimla (H.P)
|
| Description |
Replacement Of&Amp#X0d
Cgi Sheet Roofing&Amp#X0d
Above New Block,&Amp#X0d
Old Block And&Amp#X0d
Conference Hall&Amp#X0d
Building With&Amp#X0d
Prepainted Cgi&Amp#X0d
Sheet Roofing At&Amp#X0d
Hotel Holiday&Amp#X0d
Home, Shimla&Amp#X0d
(H.P)
|
| Organisation | Himachal Pradesh Tourism Development Corporation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HPTDC_96962_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Proj./2-111/2022-IV |
| Tender Fee | 2500 |
| EMD | 1.46 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hotel Holiday Home Shimla |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=167098 |
| Start Date | September 12, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2025
Expired 342 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacement of cgi sheet roofing above new block, old block and conference hall building with prepainted cgi sheet roofing at hotel holiday home, shimla h.p
Replacement of cgi sheet roofing above new block, old block and conference hall building with prepainted cgi sheet roofing at hotel holiday home, shimla h.p
Read moreSupplying of furniture for hotel holiday home shimla (h.p).
Supplying of furniture for hotel holiday home shimla (h.p).
Read moreCement,prepainted cgi sheet,prepainted plain sheet,rectangular pipe 80,rectangular pipe 40,ms flat,
Read more
Cgi sheet roofing parking shed
Construction of cgi sheet roofing parking shed for gp swm machineries near bakultala health center sansad-xviii (old)/xix(new)(aap-55/23-24)under bhatjungla gram panchayat under15th.cfc-bg-t 2023-24(ac-67910624)
Read moreCgi sheet roofing parking shed
Construction of cgi sheet roofing parking shed for gp swm machineries near bakultala health center sansad-xviii (old)/xix(new)(aap-55/23-24)under bhatjungla gram panchayat under15th.cfc-bg-t 2023-24(ac-67910624)
Read moreRepair/renovation of various residential buildings under division no.-iii,shimla (sh - replacement of cgi sheet in prepainted sheet at oakover)
Repair/renovation of various residential&#x0d buildings under division no.-iii,shimla (sh - replacement of&#x0d cgi sheet in prepainted sheet at oakover)&#x0d
Read moreEstimate for cgi sheet roofing on existing residential building at mashobra under shimla (op) circle kasumpti shimla 9
Estimate for cgi sheet roofing on existing residential building at mashobra under shimla (op) circle kasumpti shimla 9
Read moreSupply of kitchen provision items at hotel holiday home shimla
Supply of kitchen provision items at hotel holiday home shimla
Read moreSupply of kitchen provision items at hotel holiday home shimla
Supply of kitchen provision items at hotel holiday home shimla
Read moreRepair restoration of damage of g.p.s malansheel distt. shimla sh c o prepainted sheet roofing over rcc slab.
Repair restoration of damage of g.p.s malansheel distt. shimla sh c o prepainted sheet roofing over rcc slab.
Read moreof your Industry type