Tender Details

About Tender

🏗️ Procurement Opportunity: Civil Works For Plumbing Fittings At Emsd Cherlapally Ecil, Hyderabad 🚿 Electronics Corporation Of India Limited (Ecil), A Public Sector Undertaking, Is Seeking Bids For Civil Works Involving The Repair And Replacement Of Plumbing Fittings In All Toilets At Its Emsd Facility In Cherlapally, Hyderabad. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: April 17, 2024, 3:30 Pm Interested Bidders Must Submit An Earnest Money Deposit (Emd) Of Inr 30,600. Bids Should Include Detailed Project Plans, Cost Estimates, And Timelines For Completion, Adhering To The Specifications Provided. Keywords: Civil Works, Plumbing Fittings, Repair, Replacement, Electronics Corporation Of India Limited, Ecil, Hyderabad, Government Tender
Particulars Details
Title
Civil Works For Repair And Replacement Of Plumbing Fittings In All The Toilets At Emsd Cherlapally Ecil, Hyderabad.
Description
Civil Works For Repair And Replacement Of Plumbing Fittings In All The Toilets At Emsd Cherlapally Ecil, Hyderabad.
Organisation Electronics Corporation of India Limited | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id ESD-CIVIL-1372
Reference
Number
ESD-CIVIL-1372
Tender Fee 0
EMD 30600
Tender Value -
Place Hyderabad
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.ecil.co.in/eps/rfq/nitPublishAnonymous.do?nitId=928564

Start Date March 20, 2024 21:52
End Date
Expired 17/04/2024

Expired 869 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.