Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Eor To Sarvodaya Kanya Vidyalaya, Moti Nagar, New Delhi. Sh Provisioning Of 10 Points Basic Features Accessibility For Cwsn Students As Per Circular No. F.275/ Dde(ieb)/ Admn.Cell/2019/2401 407 Dated 28.09.2021, Like Accessible Route/Pathway,
Description
Eor To Sarvodaya Kanya Vidyalaya, Moti Nagar, New Delhi. Sh Provisioning Of 10 Points Basic Features Accessibility For Cwsn Students As Per Circular No. F.275/ Dde(ieb)/ Admn.Cell/2019/2401 407 Dated 28.09.2021, Like Accessible Route/Pathway,
Organisation Public Works Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PWD_254535_1
Reference
Number
172/EE/ PWD-WB-1/2023-24
Tender Fee 0
EMD 58359
Tender Value -
Place work
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=333196

Start Date February 23, 2024 22:30
End Date
Expired 01/03/2024

Expired 914 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.