Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cogged V Belt 1325 Mm Long,Speedometer Cable 3.2 Dia 4300 Mm Long,Repair Kit,Gasket Kit,Graduated Ha
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3665485 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 08, 2023 17:38 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/07/2023
Expired 1142 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AJIT ENTERPRISES | - | 14-07-2023 16:32:28 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S SAHEJ ENTERPRISES | - | 14-07-2023 17:13:23 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | Maa Jagdamba Enterprises | - | 15-07-2023 21:37:39 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S SAHEJ ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : COGGED V BELT 1325 MM LONG,SPEEDOMETER CABLE 3.2 DIA 4300MM LONG,REPAIR KIT,GASKET KIT,GRADUATED HA | 37162.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Maa Jagdamba Enterprises | Item Categories : COGGED V BELT 1325 MM LONG,SPEEDOMETER CABLE 3.2 DIA 4300MM LONG,REPAIR KIT,GASKET KIT,GRADUATED HA | 37426.00 | L2 |
| 3 | AJIT ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : COGGED V BELT 1325 MM LONG,SPEEDOMETER CABLE 3.2 DIA 4300MM LONG,REPAIR KIT,GASKET KIT,GRADUATED HA | 38630.00 | L3 |