Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Railway Platform (460.00 M) Along With R.C.C. Slab At Railway Siding Of Tikak Colliery.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Railway Platform (460.00 M) Along With R.C.C. Slab At Railway Siding Of Tikak Colliery.
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_NEC_286304_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NEC/CIL/MRG/ET/337 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 3.63 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Margherita |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | August 21, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/09/2023
Expired 1091 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of railway platform (460.00 m) along with r.c.c. slab at railway siding of tikak colliery
Construction of railway platform (460.00 m) along with r.c.c. slab at railway siding of tikak colliery
Read moreConstruction of railway platform along with r.c.c. slab at tirap colliery
Construction of railway platform along with r.c.c. slab at tirap colliery
Read moreConstruction of railway platform along with r.c.c. slab at tirap colliery.
Construction of railway platform along with r.c.c. slab at tirap colliery.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of railway siding at tikak colliery (fy 2024-2025)
Annual maintenance of railway siding at tikak colliery (fy 2024-2025)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of railway siding at tikak colliery (fy 2024-2025)
Annual maintenance of railway siding at tikak colliery (fy 2024-2025)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of railway siding at tikak colliery (fy 2023-2024)
Annual maintenance of railway siding at tikak colliery (fy 2023-2024)
Read moreCutting and cleaning of railway culvert near railway siding and drain upto samukjan culvert at tikak colliery
Cutting and cleaning of railway culvert near railway siding and drain upto samukjan culvert at tikak colliery
Read moreReconstruction of road from railway crossing gate to entry point of tikak extension ocp of tikak colliery (2300.00 m)
Reconstruction of road from railway crossing gate to entry point of tikak extension ocp of tikak colliery (2300.00 m)
Read moreReconstruction of road from railway crossing gate to entry point of tikak extension ocp of tikak colliery (2300.00 m)
Reconstruction of road from railway crossing gate to entry point of tikak extension ocp of tikak colliery (2300.00 m)
Read moreReconstruction of road from railway crossing gate to entry point of tikak extension ocp of tikak colliery (2300.00 m).
Reconstruction of road from railway crossing gate to entry point of tikak extension ocp of tikak colliery (2300.00 m).
Read moreof your Industry type