Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
V 5 Pen,V 7 Pen,Daily Parade State Register Printed For Coy,Daily Parade State Register Printed For
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4449184 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 08, 2024 02:42 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/01/2024
Expired 961 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASHOK ENTERPRISES | - | 15-01-2024 16:56:52 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | Bagaria Agencies | - | 17-01-2024 17:30:27 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | RAKESH & CO | - | 19-01-2024 23:29:37 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | RUDRA ENTERPRISES | - | 20-01-2024 07:13:42 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | Tirumala Enterprises | - | 20-01-2024 02:35:56 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RAKESH & CO | Item Categories : V 5 pen,V 7 pen,Daily Parade state Register printed for coy,Daily Parade state Register printed for | 69965.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Tirumala Enterprises | Item Categories : V 5 pen,V 7 pen,Daily Parade state Register printed for coy,Daily Parade state Register printed for | 76245.00 | L2 |
| 3 | RUDRA ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : V 5 pen,V 7 pen,Daily Parade state Register printed for coy,Daily Parade state Register printed for | 84020.00 | L3 |
E-auction for settlement of sand ghats of samastipur burhigandak-5 & 7 block-12
E-auction for settlement of sand ghats of samastipur burhigandak-5 & 7 block-12
Read moreWork order,trg register,coy long roll,coy parade state register,bn parade state register,daily in o
Read more
Daily messing register,coy long roll register,daily parade state register,dependent card register,d
Read more
Printed identity card register,printed ppt bpet register,rulled register,printed daily parade regis
Read more
Inward dak diary,interview register,daily parade state,daily parade state of hq coy,daily in out re
Read more
Printed register for mcc,printed register daily tools in out fot ts,parade state register,single ru
Read more
Daily parade state register 400 pages,printed register 400 pages,printed register 200 pages,registe
Read more
Daily parade state register 400 pages printed,kote register printed 400 pages,clothing register pri
Read more
of your Industry type