Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hose Assembly Radiator Vent 1/2 Inch Id X 18 Long To Emd Pt.No. 8405061 Alt Be
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106262790 |
|
Reference Number |
01230281 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hazipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022024/106262790/viewNitPdf_4480228.pdf |
| Start Date | February 12, 2024 21:07 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/02/2024
Expired 914 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Hose assembly ( percent bd id) x 18 long percent a0(radiator vent).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHose assembly radiator vent-1/2 inch i.d.x 18 inches long
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRadiator rubber strip 1 emd pt.no.8304908 dlw pt.no.17270753 as per drg.no. emd pt.no.8304908 dlw pt no..17270753
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRadiator rubber strip 1 emd pt.no.8304908 dlw pt.no.17270753 as per drg.no. emd pt.no.8304908 dlw pt no..17270753
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHose assembly radiator vent-1/2 inch i.d. x 18 inches long.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRing suspension tube to emd pt.no.40076190. drg no. emd pt.no.40076190. alt-ab or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOne consisting of 13 bushes:- 1) bushing special-1.031 id x 1.378 od x 1- 15/16 long, to emd pt.no. 40082937 - 4 nos. 2) bushing 1.125 id x 1.490 od x 1-1/4 long, to emd pt.no. 8065520 - 8 nos. 3) bushing 1.375 id x 1.754 od x 3/4 long, to emd pt.no.8068058 - 8 nos.4) bushing 1.375 id x 1.754 od x1 long to emd pt.no 40077218 - 8 nos.5) bushing 1.375 id x 1.740 od x 5/8 long, press fit, to emd pt.no.8336929 - 8nos.6) bushing 1.815 id x 2.240 od x 5/8 long press fit to emd
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOne consisting of 13 bushes: 1) bushing special-1.031 id x 1.378 od x 1- 15/16 long, to emd pt.no. 40082937 - 4 nos.2) bushing 1.125 id x 1.490 od x 1-1/4 long, to emd pt.no. 8065520 - 8 nos.3) bushing 1.375 id x 1.754 od x 3/4 long, to emd pt.no.8068058 - 8 nos.4) bushing 1.375 id x 1.754 od x1 long to emd pt.no 40077218 - 8 nos.5) bushing 1.375 id x 1.740 od x 5/8 long, press fit, to emd pt.no.8336929 - 8nos.6) bushing 1.815 id x 2.240 od x 5/8 long press fit to emd pt.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreResilence pad radiator core to emd pt. no. 9529026. dlw pt.no. 17270261
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKit detector repair to emd pt.no. 9535869, dlw pt.no. 16020571 to drg no. 9535869 alt ca
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type