Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Control Transformer 100 Va, 750/110 V Ac Type
Iv, H Class, Single Phase, Dry Type And Air Cooled For The Set Of Panels Of Lhb
Non Ac Hog Coaches, As Per Rdso Spec. Rdso/Pe/Spec/Ac/0203 2020
(Rev.0).
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106414612 |
|
Reference Number |
14230176D |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hazipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/082024/106414612/viewNitPdf_4648630.pdf |
| Start Date | July 19, 2024 17:17 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/08/2024
Expired 755 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Control transformer 100 va, 750/110v ac type iv, h class, single phase, dry type and air cooled for the set of panels of lhb non ac hog coaches, as per rdso spec. rdso/pe/spec/ac/0203-2020 (rev.0).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreControl transformer 200va, 750/415v ac, 1 phase, dry type and air cooled as per rdso spec. rdso/ pe/spec/ac/0203-2020 rev-0.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more200 va, 750/415v ac, i phase, type-ii dry type and air cooled control transformer and measuring voltage transformer as per rdso spec rdso/pe/spec/ac/0203-2020(rev.0) or latest. spec:as per rdso spec rdso/pe/spec/ac/0203-2020(rev.0) or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreControl transformer 200 va, 750/415 v ac, h class, single phase, dry type and air cooled as per rdso spec. rdso/pe/spec/ac/0203-2020 (rev.0).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more100va, 750/110 v ac, single phase, type-iv dry type and air cooled control transformer as per rdso spec: rdso/pe/spec/ac/0203-2020 (rev.0) for non ac lhb coaches.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreControl transformer 100 va, 750/110 v ac, h class, single phase, dry type and air cooled for the set of pannels of lhb non-ac hog coaches, as per rdso spec. rdso/pe/spec/ac/0203-2020 (rev.0)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more100 va, 750 v / 110 v, ac, single phase, dry type and air cooled control transformer as per rdso specification no. rdso/pe/spec/ac/0203 - 2020 (rev.0),
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more100 va, 750 v / 110 v, ac, single phase, dry type and air cooled control transformer as per rdso specification no. rdso/pe/spec/ac/0203 - 2020 (rev.0),
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more200va, 750/415 v control transformer (type -ii) as per rdso specification no. rdso/pe/spec/ac/0203-2020 (rev-0).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of dry type air cooled control transformer of type iv ,single phase ,100 va,750 v/110 v,ac 50hz for the of panels of lhb non ac hog coaches conforming to rdso/pe/spec/ac/0203-2020 (rev 0)and rdso drawing no. rdso/pe/sk/ac/0223-2020,for said transformer only .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type