Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Of Drain And Side Track From Seema Devi House In Hariparvat Zone Room Number 34 New Lawyers Colony Via Om Prakash Verma House To Pappu Pandits House
|
| Description |
Repair Of Drain And Side Track From Seema Devi House In Hariparvat Zone Room Number 34 New Lawyers Colony Via Om Prakash Verma House To Pappu Pandits House.
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Local Bos UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DOLBU_1065676_1 |
|
Reference Number |
25-07-2025/NAGAR NIGAM AGRA/14-08-2025/219 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 1.27 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AGRA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1942727 |
| Start Date | August 19, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/08/2025
Expired 373 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Construction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Read moreRoad improvement work by hotmix from pappu pandit house to seema devi house via om prakash verma house in hariparvat zone room no. 34, new lawyers colony.
Road improvement work by hotmix from pappu pandit house to seema devi house via om prakash verma house in hariparvat zone room no. 34, new lawyers colony.
Read moreHariparvat zone, ward no. 34, new lawyers colony road improvement work using hot mix extending from the residence of pappu pandit ji, passing via the residence of om prakash verma, up to the residence of seema devi.
Hariparvat zone, ward no. 34, new lawyers colony road improvement work using hot mix extending from the residence of pappu pandit ji, passing via the residence of om prakash verma, up to the residence of seema devi.
Read moreHariparvat zone room no. 34, new lawyers colony, from smt. seema devi house to shri ramprakash dhakare house via shri raghuveer singh house, from shri awadhesh sharma house to shri shivdutt sharma house and from shri ritesh bhardwaj house
Hariparvat zone room no. 34, new lawyers colony, from smt. seema devi house to shri ramprakash dhakare house via shri raghuveer singh house, from shri awadhesh sharma house to shri shivdutt sharma house and from shri ritesh bhardwaj house
Read moreHariparvat zone, room no. 84, tej nagar, from om prakash house to rajesh arora house, road improvement work by c.c.
Hariparvat zone, room no. 84, tej nagar, from om prakash house to rajesh arora house, road improvement work by c.c.
Read moreRoad improvement work by c.c. from om prakash house to rajesh arora house in hariparvat zone, room no. 84, tej nagar.
Road improvement work by c.c. from om prakash house to rajesh arora house in hariparvat zone, room no. 84, tej nagar.
Read moreHariparvat zone, room no. 34, new lawyers colony, from the house of mrs. seema devi, through the house of mr. raghuveer singh, to the house of mr. ramprakash dhakre, from the house of mr. awadhesh sharma to the house of mr. shivdutt sharma and from t
Hariparvat zone, room no. 34, new lawyers colony, from the house of mrs. seema devi, through the house of mr. raghuveer singh, to the house of mr. ramprakash dhakre, from the house of mr. awadhesh sharma to the house of mr. shivdutt sharma and from t
Read moreIn hariparvat zone room no. 34, new lawyers colony, from the house of mrs. seema devi, through the house of mr. raghuveer singh, to the house of mr. ramprakash dhakare, from the house of mr. awadhesh sharma to the house of mr. shivdutt sharma and fro
In hariparvat zone room no. 34, new lawyers colony, from the house of mrs. seema devi, through the house of mr. raghuveer singh, to the house of mr. ramprakash dhakare, from the house of mr. awadhesh sharma to the house of mr. shivdutt sharma and fro
Read moreLohamandi zone cell no. 26, soron katra, from gautam ji house to house no. 14/56, from manoj verma to parshuram sharma, from sahni house to aam prakash house via ramveer electric to mishra ji house, from ashok verma house to pappu house a
Lohamandi zone cell no. 26, soron katra, from gautam ji house to house no. 14/56, from manoj verma to parshuram sharma, from sahni house to aam prakash house via ramveer electric to mishra ji house, from ashok verma house to pappu house a
Read moreIn hariparvat zone room no. 07 jagdishpura east, road construction work by cc from pooja dairy to jogendra house and from om prakash jis house to gaffar bhais house and in the street of former councilor machhla devi ji.
In hariparvat zone room no. 07 jagdishpura east, road construction work by cc from pooja dairy to jogendras house and from om prakash jis house to gaffar bhais house and in the street of former councilor machhla devi ji.
Read moreof your Industry type