Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Aryancode Gp 2023 24 Cheruthalakkonam Nadappatha Interlocking Karikkottukuzhi Ward Projet No 72/24
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Aryancode Gp 2023 24 Cheruthalakkonam Nadappatha Interlocking Karikkottukuzhi Ward Projet No 72/24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_582303_41 |
|
Reference Number |
500/23-24-1 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3044 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | aryancode gp |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 19, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/07/2023
Expired 1132 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
annual plan-aryancode gp- aryancode gp 2023-24-olippil karikkottukuzhi nadappatha interlocking ward- chemboor-proj no.71/24-
annual plan-aryancode gp- aryancode gp 2023-24-olippil karikkottukuzhi nadappatha interlocking ward- chemboor-proj no.71/24-
Read moreAnnual plan-aryancode gp-2023-24-sasthamkonam nadappatha-sidewall and interlocking
Annual plan-aryancode gp-2023-24-sasthamkonam nadappatha-sidewall and interlocking
Read morearyancode gp- 2023-24- chembooru thudali road retarring-karikkottukuzhi
aryancode gp- 2023-24- chembooru thudali road retarring-karikkottukuzhi
Read moreAnnual plan-aryancode gp- 2023-24 -pulinkudi kurinchithalakkal thodu bund protection
Annual plan-aryancode gp- 2023-24 -pulinkudi kurinchithalakkal thodu bund protection
Read moreAnnual plan-aryancode gp- 2023-24- mylachal thottupalam road sidewall construction
Annual plan-aryancode gp- 2023-24- mylachal thottupalam road sidewall construction
Read moreannual plan-kokkidimoola thodu sidewall-aryancode gp-2023-24-project no.-27/24
annual plan-kokkidimoola thodu sidewall-aryancode gp-2023-24-project no.-27/24
Read moreAnnual plan-aryancode gp-2023-24-ambrose memorial auditorium maintenance-project no 29/24-
Annual plan-aryancode gp-2023-24-ambrose memorial auditorium maintenance-project no 29/24-
Read moreAnnual plan-aryancode gp-2023-24-vilangara ambalappara thodu protection-project no.110/24
Annual plan-aryancode gp-2023-24-vilangara ambalappara thodu protection-project no.110/24
Read moreAnnual plan-aryancode gp-2023-24-ambrose memorial auditorium maintenance-project no 29/24-
Annual plan-aryancode gp-2023-24-ambrose memorial auditorium maintenance-project no 29/24-
Read moreAnnual plan-aryancode gp - 2023-24-idawal - izhuvikkottukonam road drain-proj. no.75/24
Annual plan-aryancode gp - 2023-24-idawal - izhuvikkottukonam road drain-proj. no.75/24
Read moreof your Industry type