Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tyre Cover Outer With Tube Inner,Cover Outer 205 65 R 16 Tubeless,Tube Inner 325 X19 M Cycle,Tube In
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3892569 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 30, 2023 17:43 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2023
Expired 1086 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Air Force
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NOBLE ENTERPRISES | - | 10-09-2023 22:51:49 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | POOJA ENTERPRISES | - | 09-09-2023 16:50:45 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SALUJA ENTERPRISES | - | 11-09-2023 09:19:07 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | SWASTIK SALES CORPORATION | - | 10-09-2023 23:08:45 | MII | Qualified |