Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
U Construction Of Brick Soling And Concrete Road From Probodh Mondal House To Amar Mondal House At Tardah West Xviii Sansad Xx, Activity Id 96957370
|
| Description |
U Construction Of Brick Soling And Concrete Road From Probodh Mondal House To Amar Mondal House At Tardah West Xviii Sansad Xx, Activity Id 96957370
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_726794_6 |
|
Reference Number |
WB_S24PGS/BH-I/ TAR/126/NIT-05/E-TENDER/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 3084 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Tardaha Gram Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1602441 |
| Start Date | August 02, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/08/2024
Expired 753 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
New brick soling road from gofur house to gulzar house under san xviii
New brick soling road from gofur house to gulzar house under san xviii
Read moreNew brick soling from house of anil mondal to house of mahadeb mondal via house of ranajit mondal, rajjak kayal and mafiya gayen
New brick soling from house of anil mondal to house of mahadeb mondal via house of ranajit mondal, rajjak kayal and mafiya gayen
Read moreNew brick soling from shop of dinesh niyogi to house of dhananjay mondal
New brick soling from shop of dinesh niyogi to house of dhananjay mondal
Read moreConstruction of concrete road chandipur swapan mondal house to dukhiram mondal house. sansad-xii , under tardah gp.
Construction of concrete road chandipur swapan mondal house to dukhiram mondal house. sansad-xii , under tardah gp.
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain with cover and soakpit from sanat mondal house to probodh mondal
Construction of concrete drain with cover and soakpit from sanat mondal house to probodh mondal
Read moreU construction of concrete road from dipu mondal house to sani mondal house at tardaha east xviii sansad xxv, activity id-96583377
U construction of concrete road from dipu mondal house to sani mondal house at tardaha east xviii sansad xxv, activity id-96583377
Read moreBrick soling from h/o anil mondal to samsan ghat
Brick soling from h/o anil mondal to samsan ghat
Read moreConstructio n of culvert near house of bimal mondal mouza amberia sansad xx activity code 97617651
Constructio n of culvert near house of bimal mondal mouza amberia sansad xx activity code 97617651
Read moreConstruction of culvart near chandi bose village biddhiswar mondal house. m-tardah kapasite, jl-38, plot-1624. activity code 67033169.
Construction of culvart near chandi bose village biddhiswar mondal house. m-tardah kapasite, jl-38, plot-1624. activity code 67033169.
Read moreUt-cons of s.b.f soling road from sahaberabad gobinda mondal house to amal mondal house at sansad no-7 (activity code- 109628118)
Ut-cons of s.b.f soling road from sahaberabad gobinda mondal house to amal mondal house at sansad no-7&#x0d (activity code- 109628118)
Read moreof your Industry type