Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Microphone As Per Plasser Part No. El T7108.00 A. Make Plasser Imp, Ahuja
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106815113 |
|
Reference Number |
66256460 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/102025/106815113/viewNitPdf_5101182.pdf |
| Start Date | September 03, 2025 15:26 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/10/2025
Expired 327 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Microphone as per plasser part no. el-t7108.00a, make- plasser imp,ahuja
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCarrier as per plasser part no : el-t388.02, make : plasser
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIndicator as per plasser part no:el-t7089.00/50, make: plasser imp
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSuperelevation protection as per plasser part no : el-t2170.00-a , make : plasser
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTransducer with attenuation as per plasser part no. el-t902-00004-d-u, make - plasser imp or its equivalent
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCardan shaft as per plasser part no. lz720la110/0122140001, make : plasser imp
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreValve for bcm as per plasser part no:62.05.4000.385 make: plasser imp
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupport as per plasser part no- dl10.53,& drive shaft as per plasser part no : el-t 155.03-650lg, make : plasser
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMagnetic coil, as per plasser part no.: el-t522/90338h, make: plasser & guide bush, as per plasser part.no.-hzd06.qk.063.036.001, make: plasser
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreServo valve as per plasser part no. el-t76.00-mo and star uk part no. 650191k, make - plasser imp, star hydraulics, uk, moog
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type