Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
7 Tr Pac Mntc,Ff 15 Tr Pac Mntc,14 Tr Pac Mntc,L Shape Room Pan Mntc,Gf Pac Mntc,Gf Dtac Mntc,2nd F
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Telecommunications (DOT) | Ministry of Communications |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/R/468774 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 21, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/03/2025
Expired 528 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHARMA INDUSTRIES(MSE) | Item Categories : 7 TR PAC Mntc,FF 15TR PAC Mntc,14 TR PAC Mntc,L Shape Room PAN Mntc,GF PAC Mntc,GF DTAC Mntc,2nd F | 3582542.37 | L1 |
| 2 | MAKLOYED ELECTRICAL ENTERPRISES(PROP SOMNATH RAY) | Item Categories : 7 TR PAC Mntc,FF 15TR PAC Mntc,14 TR PAC Mntc,L Shape Room PAN Mntc,GF PAC Mntc,GF DTAC Mntc,2nd F | 3597950.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SINGH IMPRESSION (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : 7 TR PAC Mntc,FF 15TR PAC Mntc,14 TR PAC Mntc,L Shape Room PAN Mntc,GF PAC Mntc,GF DTAC Mntc,2nd F | 4118338.98 | L3 |
| 4 | POLYNOVA EQUIP-MENTS CO | Item Categories : 7 TR PAC Mntc,FF 15TR PAC Mntc,14 TR PAC Mntc,L Shape Room PAN Mntc,GF PAC Mntc,GF DTAC Mntc,2nd F | 4835710.00 (Bid Price) | L4 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
7 tr pac mntc,ff 15tr pac mntc,14 tr pac mntc,l shape room pan mntc,gf pac mntc,gf dtac mntc,2nd f
Read more
Ff pac mntc,sf pac mntc,sf hpac mntc,sf hpac mntc,tf hpac mntc,gf dstac mntc,sf dstac mntc,tf dstac
Read more
Ff pac mntc,sf pac mntc,sf hpac mntc,sf hpac mntc,tf hpac mntc,gf dstac mntc,sf dstac mntc,tf dstac
Read more
7 tr pac mntc,wac mntc,t l replacement,rewinding of fan,c l light repairing,afd mntc,operation and
Read more
7 tr pac mntc,wac mntc,t l replacement,rewinding of fan,c l light repairing,afd mntc,operation and
Read more
Vertical extention of gf upto ff of 02 nos type i and 01 nos type ii quarters at tr and ci premises lembucherra tripura
Vertical extention of gf upto ff of 02 nos type i and 01 nos type ii quarters at tr and ci premises lembucherra tripura sh building portion including water supply and sanitary installation
Read moreProposed construction of new building (gf for ration shop and ff for multipurpose hall) at issac street in div- 59, unit- 14, zone - 5
Proposed construction of new building (gf for ration shop and ff for multipurpose hall) at issac street in div- 59, unit- 14, zone - 5
Read moreProposed construction of uphc gf nhm fund construction of uphc ff mla fund proposed additional construction work for uphc mplad fund at kancheepuram pachaiappan street unit 14 ward 61 zone 05
Proposed construction of uphc gf nhm fund construction of uphc ff mla fund proposed additional construction work for uphc mplad fund at kancheepuram pachaiappan street unit 14 ward 61 zone 05
Read moreof your Industry type