Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Z.O.Xiv.C.No.E1/0203/2024 Road Cut Restoration At Vgp 1 St Main Road In Division 183,Unit 41,Zone 14
|
| Description |
Z.O.Xiv.C.No.E1/0203/2024 Road Cut Restoration At Vgp 1 St Main Road In Division 183,Unit 41,Zone 14
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CoC_410587_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O.XIV.C.NO.E1/0203/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GREATER_CHENNAI_CORPORATION_ZONE_14 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=488560 |
| Start Date | January 18, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/01/2024
Expired 954 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Proposed road development work at sai layout 1st cross and 3rd main road mahamaye house to shri hari house and silver park 1st main road and 2nd cross road in ward 41
Proposed road development work at sai layout 1st cross and 3rd main road mahamaye house to shri hari house and silver park 1st main road and 2nd cross road in ward 41
Read moreConstruction of pipe drain in ramnagar nirmitikendra office backside upto lokikere kiadb layout and restoration of ss high tech hospital road in ward no.41
Construction of pipe drain in ramnagar nirmitikendra office backside upto lokikere kiadb layout and restoration of ss high tech hospital road in ward no.41
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3652-12/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at vgp 4th cross street, vgp 5th cross street and vgp main road in dn-183, unit-41, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3652-12/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at vgp 4th cross street, vgp 5th cross street and vgp main road in dn-183, unit-41, zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3652-11/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at thiruvalluvar street, vgp 2nd cross street vgp 3rd main road in div 183, zone 14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3652-11/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at thiruvalluvar street, vgp 2nd cross street vgp 3rd main road in div 183, zone 14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3652-7/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at panchayat street, thagoor street, and vgp 6th cross street in dn-183, unit-41, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3652-7/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at panchayat street, thagoor street, and vgp 6th cross street in dn-183, unit-41, zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3652-8/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at pushpa avenue, sankarapuram 1st streetand sankarapuram 2nd street in dn-183, unit-41, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3652-8/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at pushpa avenue, sankarapuram 1st streetand sankarapuram 2nd street in dn-183, unit-41, zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/0202/2024 providing 600mm dia rcc hume pipe at vgp 2nd main road in division-183,unit-41,zone-14.
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/0202/2024 providing 600mm dia rcc hume pipe at vgp 2nd main road in division-183,unit-41,zone-14.
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3652/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at ambedkar 1st cross street, abmedkar street, bharathiyar street, muthumariamman koil street(ecr) in dn -183, unit-41, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3652/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at ambedkar 1st cross street, abmedkar street, bharathiyar street, muthumariamman koil street(ecr) in dn -183, unit-41, zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/5634-2/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at palkalai nagar karunanithi main road (part-ii) in dn -183, unit-41, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/5634-2/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at palkalai nagar karunanithi main road (part-ii) in dn -183, unit-41, zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/5634-1/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at palkalai nagar karunanithi main road (part-i) in dn -183, unit-41, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/5634-1/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at palkalai nagar karunanithi main road (part-i) in dn -183, unit-41, zone-14
Read moreof your Industry type