Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Engagement Of User Fee Agency On The Basis Of Eq At Kalajhar Fp At Km 85.950 On End Of Patiala Bypass To Start Of Sangrur Bypass Sec Of Nh64 (New Nh 7) In Punjab On Epc Mode
Description
Engagement Of User Fee Agency On The Basis Of Eq At Kalajhar Fp At Km 85.950 On End Of Patiala Bypass To Start Of Sangrur Bypass Sec Of Nh64 (New Nh 7) In Punjab On Epc Mode
Organisation National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2024_NHAI_213010_1
Reference
Number
NHAI/13013/547 /CO /24-25/EQ /Kalajhar FP
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place NHAI HQ
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=234667

Start Date October 29, 2024 23:30
End Date
Expired 04/11/2024

Expired 671 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.