Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
396/24 Paving Interlocking Tiles ,Construction Of Drain And Cover Slab Springvlaly Lane In Div 17
|
| Description |
396/24 Paving Interlocking Tiles ,Construction Of Drain And Cover Slab&Amp#X0d
Springvlaly Lane In Div 17
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_641801_1 |
|
Reference Number |
so396/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1865 |
| EMD | 21149 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KALAMASSERY MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=979410 |
| Start Date | January 11, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/01/2024
Expired 957 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of drain and interlocking tiles from vidyarohi school in ward-42 mansarovar park near indian gas agency street no. 6 to bajilal house on chauhan chakki marg.
Construction of drain and interlocking tiles from vidyarohi school in ward-42 mansarovar park near indian gas agency street no. 6 to bajilal house on chauhan chakki marg.
Read more469/24- paving interlocking tiles and construction of drain and cover slab of erakkattu lane in div 31
469/24- paving interlocking tiles and construction of drain and cover slab&#x0d of erakkattu lane in div 31
Read moreSo 62/2023-2024 ward 38 paving interlocking tiles masjid road bye lane construction of new drain kurungattussery road ,paving interlocking tiles dipson lane
So 62/2023-2024 ward 38 paving interlocking tiles masjid road bye lane construction of new drain kurungattussery road ,paving interlocking tiles dipson lane
Read moreS381/2024 drain raising and paving interlocking tiles at paradaise road in div 53
S381/2024 drain raising and paving interlocking tiles at paradaise road in div 53
Read moreGeneral-129/25-paving tiles at soubhagya lane in div 17 in maradu municipality-general civil work
General-129/25-paving tiles at soubhagya lane in div 17 in maradu municipality-general civil work
Read morePaving interlocking tiles in major road lane no.3 (near post nopaving interlocking tiles in major road lane no.3 (near post no. mtr/8) in div 52. mtr/8) in div 52
Paving interlocking&#x0d tiles in major road lane no.3&#x0d (near post no. mtr/8) in div 52
Read moreS-375/24 drain raising and paving interlocking tiles at paradaise road near temple in div 53
S-375/24 drain raising and paving interlocking tiles at paradaise road near temple in div 53
Read more443/24-paving interlocking tiles kannikandam,masjid bye lane in ward 38
443/24-paving interlocking tiles kannikandam,masjid bye lane in ward 38
Read moreof your Industry type