Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Complete Repairing /Overhauling Of Submersible Pump And Motor Make Pullen 180 H.P.550 Volt 1450 Rpm And 180 Mtrs Head 8 Stage Pump Type P 450 Local Id. No. Bccl/Bar/S.Pump/02 At Bararee Colliery Of Amal. Joyrampur Colliery Under Lodna Area.
|
| Description |
Complete Repairing /Overhauling Of Submersible Pump And Motor Make Pullen 180 H.P.550 Volt 1450 Rpm And 180 Mtrs Head 8 Stage Pump Type P 450 Local Id. No. Bccl/Bar/S.Pump/02 At Bararee Colliery Of Amal. Joyrampur Colliery Under Lodna Area.
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BCCL_317245_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/LA/EnM/F-19/24-25/108 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4862 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Lodna Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=328786 |
| Start Date | September 11, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2024
Expired 707 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete rewinding and repairing of pullen make 120 hp, 550v, 2900 rpm, 500 gpm submersible pump and motor for water supply at lohapatti colliery, mohuda group, wj area
Complete rewinding and repairing of pullen make 120 hp, 550v, 2900 rpm, 500 gpm submersible pump and motor for water supply at lohapatti colliery, mohuda group, wj area
Read moreDismantling head gear structure at 5 pit bararee colliery of amal. joyrampur colliery under lodna area
Dismantling head gear structure at 5 pit bararee colliery of amal. joyrampur colliery under lodna area
Read moreDismantling of old chp plant near 6 pit bararee colliery of amal. joyrampur colliery under lodna area .
Dismantling of old chp plant near 6 pit bararee colliery of amal. joyrampur colliery under lodna area .
Read moreComplete repairing/ rewinding and overhauling of pullen make 180 h.p. 550 volt 1450 rpm rpm submersible motor and 180 mtrs head 8 stage pump set sl.no.-p- 450 local id.jeal/ss/180 hp/29 ( pp-36806) at bararee colliery of amal. joyrampur colliery u
Complete repairing/ rewinding and overhauling of pullen make 180 h.p. 550 volt 1450 rpm rpm submersible motor and 180 mtrs head 8 stage pump set sl.no.-p- 450 local id.jeal/ss/180 hp/29 ( pp-36806) at bararee colliery of amal. joyrampur colliery u
Read moreComplete repairing/ overhauling of 6up3 pump kirloskar make local id-bar/pump/01 of bararee colliery of amal. joyrampur under lodna area.
Complete repairing/ overhauling of 6up3 pump kirloskar make local id-bar/pump/01 of bararee colliery of amal. joyrampur under lodna area.
Read moreRectification and maintenance of 550 volt overhead line of laxmi colony from bararee 6 no. sub-station at bararee colliery of amal. joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Rectification and maintenance of 550 volt overhead line of laxmi colony from bararee 6 no. sub-station at bararee colliery of amal. joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Read moreRepairing of 6 up3 kirloskar make pumps (sl. no.-bar-02)running at bararee colliery of amal. joyrampur colliery under lodna area
Repairing of 6 up3 kirloskar make pumps (sl. no.-bar-02)running at bararee colliery of amal. joyrampur colliery under lodna area
Read moreDismantling of head gear structure at 7 pit lodna colliery of amal. joyrampur colliery under lodna area .
Dismantling of head gear structure at 7 pit lodna colliery of amal. joyrampur colliery under lodna area .
Read moreComplete repairing rewinding and overhauling of pullen make 120 h.p.550 volt 2900 rpm 6 stage submersible motor and pump set local id. no.joy/ss/120 hp/ at joyrampur colliery of amal. joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Complete repairing rewinding and overhauling of pullen make 120 h.p.550 volt 2900 rpm 6 stage submersible motor and pump set local id. no.joy/ss/120 hp/ at joyrampur colliery of amal. joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Read more11 kv grade heat shrinkable straight through joints and cable end heat shrinkable out door joint at different location at bararee colliery of amal. joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
11 kv grade heat shrinkable straight through joints and cable end heat shrinkable out door joint at different location at bararee colliery of amal. joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Read moreof your Industry type