Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement To Bhendwal Kh.Approach Road . V.R.46 ( Ch. No 0/00 To 0/600 Km ) Tq Jalgaon Ja. Dist Buldana
Description
Improvement To Bhendwal Kh.Approach Road . V.R.46 ( Ch. No 0/00 To 0/600 Km ) Tq Jalgaon Ja. Dist Buldana
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_BULDH_949728_15
Reference
Number
14/2023-24
Tender Fee 590
EMD 13000
Tender Value -
Place Z P Works Division Buldana
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date October 03, 2023 17:30
End Date
Expired 23/10/2023

Expired 1043 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.