Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Pipes Fitting For Br Shutdown For Bina Petchem And Refinery Expansion Project (Bprep), Bpcl
|
| Description |
Supply Of Pipes Fitting For Br Shutdown For Bina Petchem And Refinery Expansion Project (Bprep), Bpcl
|
| Organisation | Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_BPCL_21646 |
|
Reference Number |
1000438980 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | As per Tender Document |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bpcltenders.eproc.in |
| Start Date | July 14, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/07/2025
Expired 406 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sp/b957-000-xc-mr-0040/174 switchboard-lv-drawout with acb for bina petchem and refinery expansion project (bprep)
Sp/b957-000-xc-mr-0040/174 switchboard-lv-drawout with acb for bina petchem and refinery expansion project (bprep)
Read moreProcurement of flanges & fittings at bpcl bina refinery
Procurement of flanges & fittings at bpcl bina refinery
Read moreSupply of pipes for br shutdown for bina petchem and refinery expansion project (bprep), bpcl
Supply of pipes for br shutdown for bina petchem and refinery expansion project (bprep), bpcl
Read moreSupply of pipes for shutdown for bina petchem and refinery expansion project (bprep),bpcl
Supply of pipes for bina refinery shutdown
Read moreSupply of valves for br shutdown for bina petchem and refinery expansion project (bprep), bpcl)
Supply of valves for br shutdown for bina petchem and refinery expansion project (bprep), bpcl
Read moreSupply of pipes for bina petchem and refinery expansion project (bprep) bpcl
Supply of pipes for bina petchem and refinery expansion project (bprep) bpcl
Read moreSupply of tee for shutdown for bina petchem and refinery expansion project (bprep),bpcl)
Supply for tee for bina refinery shutdown
Read moreSupply of gasket for shutdown for bina petchem and refinery expansion project (bprep),bpcl
Supply of gasket for shutdown at bina refinery
Read moreSupply of valves for shutdown for bina petchem and refinery expansion project (bprep),bpcl)
Supply of valves for bina shutdown
Read moreSupply of flanges and flange blinds for br shutdown for bina petchem and refinery expansion project (bprep), bpcl)
Supply of flanges and flange blinds for br shutdown for bina petchem and refinery expansion project (bprep), bpcl)
Read moreof your Industry type