Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Motorola Battery Gp 338,Rf Double Side Connector,Dip Switch,Toggle Switch Small Size,Toggle Switch
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4431666 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 04, 2024 00:44 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/01/2024
Expired 967 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ALTAF ENTERPRISES | - | 04-01-2024 12:03:31 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | LONE ENTERPRISES | - | 04-01-2024 11:46:43 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | SHABIR ENTERPRISES | - | 04-01-2024 11:56:36 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHABIR ENTERPRISES(MII) | Item Categories : Motorola Battery GP 338,RF Double Side Connector,Dip Switch,Toggle Switch Small Size,Toggle Switch | 31858.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ALTAF ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : Motorola Battery GP 338,RF Double Side Connector,Dip Switch,Toggle Switch Small Size,Toggle Switch | 34320.00 | L2 |
| 3 | LONE ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : Motorola Battery GP 338,RF Double Side Connector,Dip Switch,Toggle Switch Small Size,Toggle Switch | 38930.00 | L3 |