Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upgradation Of Family Welfare Subcentres Into Ayushman Bharath Health And Wellness Centres At Various Subcentres In Kasargode District, Kerala (Tender 3)
|
| Description |
Upgradation Of Family Welfare Subcentres Into Ayushman Bharath Health And Wellness Centres At Various Subcentres In Kasargode District, Kerala (Tender 3)
|
| Organisation | HLL Lifecare Ltd | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HCDPS_700463_1 |
|
Reference Number |
HLL/HCD/FWC/AHKMPUU-KSD/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2950 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | REFER TENDER DOCUMENT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1094180 |
| Start Date | October 28, 2024 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/11/2024
Expired 660 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Upgradation of family welfare subcentres into ayushman bharath health and wellness centres at various subcentres in kasargode district, kerala (tender-2)
Upgradation of family welfare subcentres into ayushman bharath health and wellness centres at various subcentres in kasargode district, kerala (tender-2)
Read moreUpgradation of family welfare subcentres into ayushman bharath health and wellness centres at various subcentres in kasargode district, kerala (tender-1)
Upgradation of family welfare subcentres into ayushman bharath health and wellness centres at various subcentres in kasargode district, kerala (tender-1)
Read moreUpgradation of sub centres into health and wellness centres at various sub centres in kasargode district, kerala (tender - 1)
Upgradation of sub centres into health and wellness centres at various sub centres in kasargode district, kerala (tender - 1)
Read moreUpgradation of family welfare subcentres into health and wellness centres at fwc angamoozhy, pathanamthitta district, kerala
Upgradation of family welfare subcentres into health and wellness centres at fwc angamoozhy, pathanamthitta district, kerala
Read moreUpgradation of 158 health sub centres into health and wellness centres at various districts, himachal pradesh
Upgradation of 158 health sub centres into health and wellness centres at various districts, himachal pradesh
Read moreUpgradation of primary health centres into family health centres at chengala in kasargode district, kerala
Upgradation of primary health centres into family health centres at chengala in kasargode district, kerala
Read moreUpgradation of primary health centres into family health centres at chengala in kasargode district, kerala
Upgradation of primary health centres into family health centres at chengala in kasargode district, kerala
Read more201/23-24-upgradation of subcentres to health and wellness centres-adivad subcentre in pallarimangalam
201/23-24-upgradation of subcentres to health and wellness centres-adivad subcentre in pallarimangalam
Read more201/23-24-upgradation of subcentres to health and wellness centres-adivad subcentre in pallarimangalam panchayath
201/23-24-upgradation of subcentres to health and wellness centres-adivad subcentre in pallarimangalam panchayath
Read moreof your Industry type