Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A4 Size Paper,File Cover,Pen Black,Pen Blue,Pen Red,Ring Folder,Envelop Big A4 Size,Envelop Medium,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/378047 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 03, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2024
Expired 728 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | H.K. TRADERS (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : A4 Size Paper,File Cover,Pen Black,Pen Blue,Pen Red,Ring Folder,Envelop Big A4 Size,Envelop medium, | 553688.00 | Disqualified |
| 2 | GURUNANAK ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII) | Item Categories : A4 Size Paper,File Cover,Pen Black,Pen Blue,Pen Red,Ring Folder,Envelop Big A4 Size,Envelop medium, | 554288.00 | L1 |
| 3 | D RAV ADVERTISING (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : A4 Size Paper,File Cover,Pen Black,Pen Blue,Pen Red,Ring Folder,Envelop Big A4 Size,Envelop medium, | 555559.00 (Bid Price) | L2 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
A4 size paper,file cover,pen black,pen blue,pen red,ring folder,envelop big a4 size,envelop medium,
Read more
A4 paper white,file cover superior,pen v7 blue,pen v5 blue,pen v7 red,envelop yellow big file size,
Read more
Ball pen blue,ball pen red,file board,file flap,cloth envelop medium,cloth envelop big,xerox paper
Read more
Paper a4 size,paper legal size,file folder best quality,pen blue hi tech,pen blue normal,pen red ge
Read more
Register big size,long folder,glue stick,envelop big size,envelop medium size,envelop small size,no
Read more
Envelop a4 size,envelop legal size,pen ink blue,pen ball point 0.7 blue,pen ball point 0.7 red,brow
Read more
Answer sheet,pen reynolds blue pkt,pen uniball blue,pen uniball red,envelop a4 size,envelop large s
Read more
Dak folder red clour,paper a4,uniball pen blue,pilot pen v5 blue,envelope cover file size,envelope
Read more
of your Industry type