Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Anti Tracking Varnish For Class B / 130 Degree As Per Rdso
Smi No.Elrs/Smi/200 (Revised) Or As Per Rdso Mpmi
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106431757 |
|
Reference Number |
11244191B |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/082024/106431757/viewNitPdf_4668358.pdf |
| Start Date | August 05, 2024 00:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/08/2024
Expired 748 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Anti tracking varnish for class b 130 degree as per rdso smi no elrs/smi/200 (revised) or as per rdso mpmi no 153/92 rev 04 of sep 2014.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAnti tracking for class percent u2018b percent u2019/130 degree as per rdso smi no.lelrs/smi/200
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAnti -tracking varnish for class 130 degree.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAnti tracking for class b /130 degree
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCoil assembly for magnet assembly of e.m. contactor, as per clw drawing no. 3twd.291.-001 alt. 15 or latest and rdso smi no.elrs/smi/0224-2001, rev- o . or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreToh( aoh) kit for pantograph assembly type ir -03h as per rdso smi no rdso /el/2016/smi/0292, rev.-0, dt. 27.06.2016
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreToh kit for ir-03h pantograph as per annexure-v of rdso smi no. rdso/2016/el/smi/ 0292 (rev-0) dated 27.06.2016
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreToh( aoh) kit for pantograph assembly type ir -03h as per rdso smi no rdso /el/2016/smi/0292, rev.-0, dt. 27.06.2016
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCold cleaning agent asfoclean ad-20/asfo [cold cleaning agent asfoclean ad-20/asfocoat-31/nulonr-40/ auco alu-b make auco gerwigst ratte-24-26 d-78234 engen or equivalent for cleaning of aluminium radiators of oil cooling unit fitted in 3-phase locomotive as per rdso smi no. rdso/2016/el/smi 0287 dt 09.06.2016. spec as per drg.no. rdso smi no. rdso/2016/el/smi 0287 dt 09.06.2016. specn: rdso smi no. rdso/2016/el/smi 0287 dt 09.06.2016.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCold cleaning agent asfoclean ad-20/asfo [cold cleaning agent asfoclean ad-20/asfocoat-31/nulonr-40/ auco alu-b make auco gerwigst ratte-24-26 d-78234 engen or equivalent for cleaning of aluminium radiators of oil cooling unit fitted in 3-phase locomotive as per rdso smi no. rdso/2016/el/smi 0287 dt 09.06.2016. spec as per drg.no. rdso smi no. rdso/2016/el/smi 0287 dt 09.06.2016. specn: rdso smi no. rdso/2016/el/smi 0287 dt 09.06.2016.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type