Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
126/25 Kurumuttathu Padi Vallattoor Plavilapadi Kallumpuram Uzhathil Mayiladumkalam Road Renovation Div 16
|
| Description |
126/25 Kurumuttathu Padi Vallattoor Plavilapadi Kallumpuram Uzhathil Mayiladumkalam Road Renovation Div 16&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_730337_1 |
|
Reference Number |
126/AE/LSGD/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1310 |
| EMD | 14821 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PANDALAM MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1164801 |
| Start Date | January 27, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/02/2025
Expired 579 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
582/23-24 vallattoor anganwadi arayakkodikkal road renovation-in div 16
582/23-24 vallattoor anganwadi arayakkodikkal road renovation-in div 16
Read more193/23-24 aaluvilappadi mangalathupadi vallattoor road renovation-in div 16
193/23-24 aaluvilappadi mangalathupadi&#x0d vallattoor road renovation-in div 16
Read more129/24-25-vallattoor samskarika nilayam maintenance - div 16
129/24-25-vallattoor samskarika nilayam maintenance - div 16&#x0d
Read more580/23-24 kallumpuram paluvelikkuzhi road maintenance-in div 16
580/23-24 kallumpuram paluvelikkuzhi road&#x0d maintenance-in div 16
Read morePro.no128/25vallattoor aluvila padi road concrete div 16
Pro.no128/25vallattoor aluvila padi road concrete div 16
Read morePro.no23/25chithrodhayam grandhassala thayyil padi road renovation div 15
Pro.no-23chithrodhayam grandhassala thayyil padi road renovation div 15
Read more141/26- st thomas -kottamvettiyil padi road renovation div 23
141/26- st thomas -kottamvettiyil padi road renovation div 23
Read more740/2024-25-thacheerethu padi- chiramudi road renovation div 29
740/2024-25-thacheerethu padi- chiramudi road&#x0d renovation div 29
Read more70/25 athiramala subcentre padi - paluvelikkuzhi road retarring - div 16 div17-
70/25 athiramala subcentre padi - paluvelikkuzhi road retarring - div 16 div17
Read more70/25 athiramala subcentre padi - paluvelikkuzhi road re-tarring - div 16 div17
70/25 athiramala subcentre padi - paluvelikkuzhi road re-tarring - div 16 div17
Read moreof your Industry type