Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Central Lighting From Km 0/0 To 6/0 On Kondareddypally Gate To Kondareddypally(village Limits Of Vangoor (M) Nagarkurnool D Istrict
|
| Description |
Providing Central Lighting From Km 0/0 To 6/0 On Kondareddypally Gate To Kondareddypally (Village Limits) Of Vangoor (M) Nagarkurnool District
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 697612 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT NO. 07 /SE/RB/ Elec/Hyd/2026-2027, Dated : 28 .04.2026 |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 4.04 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | April 29, 2026 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/05/2026
Expired 123 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of creation and infrastructure of existing lighting installations in vishwa bharati school to vadaki tota at harugeri village
Installation of creation and infrastructure of existing lighting installations in vishwa bharati school to vadaki tota at harugeri village
Read moreRe asphalting from vazirasaab girani to syed complex and from mr. sunils house to mr. roshans house in ward no. 07, re asphalting of road from vtu road to degree college.and road from degree college gate to interpretation center of ward no 04,re-asphalting of 4 roads across ward no11 old srt of cmc dandeli limits(st)
Re asphalting from vazirasaab girani to syed complex and from mr. sunils house to mr. roshans house in ward no. 07, re asphalting of road from vtu road to degree college.and road from degree college gate to interpretation center of ward no 04,re-asphalting of 4 roads across ward no11 old srt of cmc dandeli limits(st)
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreRepair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreImprovements from nh167 to kondareddypally village from km 0/0 to 6/0 and central lighting in village limits for a length of 1.0 km in nagarkurnool district
Improvements from nh167 to kondareddypally village from km 0/0 to 6/0 and central lighting in village limits for a length of 1.0 km in nagarkurnool district
Read moreRoad improvement from kondareddypally gate to uppununthala road via kondareddypally, polkampally, dindichinthalapally from km 6/0 to 17/960 nagarkurnool district
Road improvement from kondareddypally gate to uppununthala road via kondareddypally, polkampally, dindichinthalapally from km 6/0 to 17/960 nagarkurnool district
Read moreWidening and strengthening of road from (i) nh 765 sarvareddypally gate to thimmarasipally gate via kondareddypally, thimmarasipally road from km 0/0 to 20/0, (ii) link road from 0/0 to 2/0 from kondareddypally to jangareddypally in nagarkurnool dis
Widening and strengthening of road from (i) nh 765 sarvareddypally gate to thimmarasipally gate via kondareddypally, thimmarasipally road from km 0/0 to 20/0, (ii) link road from 0/0 to 2/0 from kondareddypally to jangareddypally in nagarkurnool dis
Read moreWidening strengthening of jupally to vangoor gate road from km 0/0 to 3/200 in kalwakurthy constituency in nagarkurnool district.
Widening strengthening of jupally to vangoor gate road from km 0/0 to 3/200 in kalwakurthy constituency in nagarkurnool district.
Read moreWidening strengthening of jupally to vangoor gate road from km 0/0 to 3/200 in kalwakurthy constituency in nagarkurnool district
Widening strengthening of jupally to vangoor gate road from km 0/0 to 3/200 in kalwakurthy constituency in nagarkurnool district
Read moreProviding bt road connectivity from i) narsampally to konetipurthanda road from km 0/0 to 4/0 ii)vangoor to saravareddypallethanda road from km 0/0 to 4/0 in nagarkurnool district.
Providing bt road connectivity from i) narsampally to konetipurthanda road from km 0/0 to 4/0 ii)vangoor to saravareddypallethanda road from km 0/0 to 4/0 in nagarkurnool district.
Read moreof your Industry type